| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Provision of Assessor and Moderator Training for Operational On-the-job Training Instructors |
ATNS/RFQ/03/2026/42/ATS-ASSESOR AND MODERATOR-READ |
- |
2026-09-15 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Moderate Developed Eisa Instruments for Registered Occupational Qualifications (oc: Family Law Practitioner 205 Credits) |
RFQ/SASSETA/2425135/4-3 |
- |
2026-09-02 15:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Moderate Developed Eisa Instruments for Registered Occupational Qualifications (oc: Close Protector and Part Qualification) |
RFQ/SASSETA/2425135/6-1 |
- |
2026-09-02 15:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Facilitate a One- Month Training Workshop of Business Continuity Management(bcm) Champions and Key Personnel to Support Organisational Bcm Performance and Resilience. |
SCMN 11/08/01R |
2026-08-21 14:00 |
2026-09-02 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers
Or Individual Consultants for the Provision
Of External Intergrated Summative
Assessment (eisa) Moderation, Marking
Services for the Occupational
Qualifications for a Period of Three (03)
Years |
EWSETA/RFQ029/2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-25 13:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Facilitation of a Council Strategic Planning Session and Development of the Council Report in Preparation for the Development of the Annual Performance Plan for the 2027/28 Financial Year |
RFP/CMS/CEO/01/08/26 |
- |
2026-08-28 00:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Facilitation of the Strategic Intervention Plan Workshop for 65 Delegates to Be Conducted on 10th and 11th of September 2026. |
RFQ02485/WORKSHOPS/FACILITATION OF STRATEGIC INTERVENTION PLAN |
- |
2026-08-26 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation for the Procurement of a Facilitator for the Board Risk Workshop |
QR1308TETA002242 |
- |
2026-08-18 11:00 |
| Request for the Quotation for the Appointment of an Independent Facilitator for the Teta Board Strategic Planning Session. |
QR0708TETA002222 |
- |
2026-08-17 11:00 |
| For Appointment of an Experienced Service Provider to Manage the Qaf Stakeholder Engagement Process |
QCTO 03/2026 |
2026-08-14 10:00 |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Legal Advisory, Stakeholder Engagement, and Implementation Support for the National Ipp Legacy Facility (nilf) |
RFP133/2026 |
2026-08-13 09:00 |
2026-08-27 23:30 |
| Appointment of a Subject Matter Expert Facilitator for the Development of a Skills Programme – Technology and Digital Skills Practitioner |
RFQ-MICT-44-2026 |
- |
2026-08-06 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Strategic Risk Workshop Facilitator to the Hda for a Period of 3 (three) Years. |
HDA/000000004/2026 |
- |
2026-08-11 11:00 |
| Request for Proposal for the Appointment of a Service Provider to Facilitate the Department of Mineral and Petroleum Resources (dmpr) Strategic Planning Process for a Period of Four (4) Months. |
RFP-DMPR-008-2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-12 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Facilitate a Two (2) Day Strategic Planning Session for the Board and Senior Management on 02 and 03 September 2026. |
RFQ Number: 4579/26 |
- |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Facilitator for Sasseta Strategy Sessions (exco, Manco and Board) and Ad Hoc Workshops from the Date of Appointment to 31 March 2028 |
RFQ/SASSETA/2627108 |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel Service Providers for the Facilitation of Jct’s Strategic Sessions |
00396/26 |
- |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel Subject Matter Experts, Facilitators, Consultants, And/or Registered Lead Auditors with Demonstrated Competence and Experience in the Delivery of Training, Consulting, and Assessment Services Within Internationally
Recognised Management System Standards. |
RFP 202003 |
2026-07-28 11:00 |
2026-08-12 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers
Or Individual Consultants for the Provision
Of External Intergrated Summative
Assessment (eisa) Moderation, Marking
Services for the Occupational
Qualifications for a Period of Three (03)
Years |
EWSETA/RFQ023/2026-27 |
- |
2026-07-30 13:00 |
| Facilitation of the Manco and AA Strategic Planning Process |
RFQ-STR-26-27-101 |
- |
2026-07-24 13:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Moderators for Assessment
Scripts |
RFP/SASSETA/252611118/2/1 |
- |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Markers for Assessment Scripts |
RFP/SASSETA/25261118/1/1 |
- |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
| The Road Accident Fund (raf) Wishes to Appoint a Qualified Facilitator for the Development of the Road Accident Fund End to End Communication Strategy That is Fit for Purpose |
PR 10117136 |
- |
2026-07-15 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Facilitator for Balance Scorecard Capacitation to Sasseta Management from the Date of Appointment until 31 March 2027 |
RFQ/SASSETA/2627105 |
- |
2026-07-15 15:00 |
| Request for Quotatons for the Appointment a Service Provider for Facilitation of the Board and Management Strategic Planning Session |
RFQ/2026-007-007 |
- |
2026-07-14 11:00 |
| Invitation to Bid for the Appointment of a Service Provider to Support the Design, Facilitation, and Documentation of the Inclusive Land Framework (ilf) Stakeholder Inputs |
RFQ-272B-25 |
- |
2026-07-13 12:00 |
| Strategic Risk Management Training Workshop |
RFQ0003262 |
- |
2026-07-10 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Conduct a Rbo and Conflict Resolution Session for Managers |
NNRCSSRFQ-20-2026 |
- |
2026-07-10 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Provision of Assessor and Moderator Training for Operational On-the-job Training Instructors |
ATNS/RFQ/03/2026/42/ATS_Assesor and Moderator |
- |
2026-07-10 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Strategy Facilitation for a Period of 24 Months (with an Option to Renew for a Further 12 Months). |
SENT/011/2026-27 |
2026-07-06 10:00 |
2026-07-21 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Facilitator to Review the Sanparks Kudu Awards Categories & Criteria |
RFQ-043A-26 |
- |
2026-07-03 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Facilitate a Four (4) Day Actionfirst™ National Co-production Workshop for 75 Participants from 28-31 July 2026. |
RFQ Number: 4512/26 |
- |
2026-06-30 11:00 |
| Rfqjw0076dm26 - Public Participation |
RFQJW0076DM26 |
- |
2026-06-25 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Subject Matter Expert Facilitator for the Development of a Skills Programme – Technology and Digital Skills Practitioner. |
RFO/MICT/22/2026.EXTENSION |
- |
2026-06-24 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Facilitator to Review the Sanparks Kudu Awards Categories & Criteria |
RFQ-043-26 |
- |
2026-06-19 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Support the Design, Facilitation, and Documentation of the Inclusive Land Framework (ilf) Stakeholder Inputs |
RFQ-272a-25 |
- |
2026-06-22 12:00 |
| Re-ewcbid01/2025
Provision of Student Representation Council (src) Election Management for Period of 36 Months |
EWCBID01/2025 RE-ADV |
- |
2026-06-29 11:00 |
| AA Risk Management Facilitator |
RFQ-COR-26-27-046 |
- |
2026-06-11 12:00 |
| Strategic Planning and Facilitation Support (2027/2028, 2028/2029 and 2029/2030) |
CO/100/05/2026 |
2026-06-18 11:00 |
2026-06-30 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Support the Design, Facilitation, and Documentation of the Inclusive Land Framework (ilf) Stakeholder Inputs |
RFQ-272-25 |
- |
2026-05-28 12:00 |
| Request for Proposals of an Experienced and Qualified Service Provider to Design, Facilitate, and Implement Gender, Diversity and Inclusion Dialogue Programmes at Salga |
377 |
- |
2026-05-15 11:00 |
| Diagnostic and Cohesion Facilitation |
RFQ-HO-1691.1 |
- |
2026-05-12 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers to Conduct Hr-related Investigations and Chair Grievance And/or Disciplinary Hearings Involving All Employees, Including Senior Management, at the National Research Foundation (nrf) for a Period of 12 Months |
RIISA/RFQ 2026/27:10 |
- |
2026-05-12 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Facilitate a One-day Workshop Focused on Developing a Change Management Strategy for a Fit-for-purpose Presidency, Alongside the Design of an Employee Value Proposition and Culture Programme |
SCMP 23/04/01R |
2026-04-24 14:00 |
2026-04-28 18:00 |