| Appointment of a Service Provider to Facilitate a One- Month Training Workshop of Business Continuity Management(bcm) Champions and Key Personnel to Support Organisational Bcm Performance and Resilience. |
SCMN 11/08/01R |
2026-08-21 14:00 |
2026-09-02 11:00 |
| For Appointment of an Experienced Service Provider to Manage the Qaf Stakeholder Engagement Process |
QCTO 03/2026 |
2026-08-14 10:00 |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Request for Proposal for the Appointment of a Service Provider to Facilitate the Department of Mineral and Petroleum Resources (dmpr) Strategic Planning Process for a Period of Four (4) Months. |
RFP-DMPR-008-2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-12 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel Subject Matter Experts, Facilitators, Consultants, And/or Registered Lead Auditors with Demonstrated Competence and Experience in the Delivery of Training, Consulting, and Assessment Services Within Internationally
Recognised Management System Standards. |
RFP 202003 |
2026-07-28 11:00 |
2026-08-12 11:00 |
| The Road Accident Fund (raf) Wishes to Appoint a Qualified Facilitator for the Development of the Road Accident Fund End to End Communication Strategy That is Fit for Purpose |
PR 10117136 |
- |
2026-07-15 11:00 |
| Request for Quotatons for the Appointment a Service Provider for Facilitation of the Board and Management Strategic Planning Session |
RFQ/2026-007-007 |
- |
2026-07-14 11:00 |
| Invitation to Bid for the Appointment of a Service Provider to Support the Design, Facilitation, and Documentation of the Inclusive Land Framework (ilf) Stakeholder Inputs |
RFQ-272B-25 |
- |
2026-07-13 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Facilitator to Review the Sanparks Kudu Awards Categories & Criteria |
RFQ-043A-26 |
- |
2026-07-03 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Facilitator to Review the Sanparks Kudu Awards Categories & Criteria |
RFQ-043-26 |
- |
2026-06-19 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Support the Design, Facilitation, and Documentation of the Inclusive Land Framework (ilf) Stakeholder Inputs |
RFQ-272a-25 |
- |
2026-06-22 12:00 |
| Strategic Planning and Facilitation Support (2027/2028, 2028/2029 and 2029/2030) |
CO/100/05/2026 |
2026-06-18 11:00 |
2026-06-30 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Support the Design, Facilitation, and Documentation of the Inclusive Land Framework (ilf) Stakeholder Inputs |
RFQ-272-25 |
- |
2026-05-28 12:00 |
| Request for Proposals of an Experienced and Qualified Service Provider to Design, Facilitate, and Implement Gender, Diversity and Inclusion Dialogue Programmes at Salga |
377 |
- |
2026-05-15 11:00 |
| Diagnostic and Cohesion Facilitation |
RFQ-HO-1691.1 |
- |
2026-05-12 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers to Conduct Hr-related Investigations and Chair Grievance And/or Disciplinary Hearings Involving All Employees, Including Senior Management, at the National Research Foundation (nrf) for a Period of 12 Months |
RIISA/RFQ 2026/27:10 |
- |
2026-05-12 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Facilitate a One-day Workshop Focused on Developing a Change Management Strategy for a Fit-for-purpose Presidency, Alongside the Design of an Employee Value Proposition and Culture Programme |
SCMP 23/04/01R |
2026-04-24 14:00 |
2026-04-28 18:00 |