| The Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Enterprise Architecture Services to the Pseta |
RFP/2021/001419 |
2026-05-25 11:00 |
2026-06-01 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider from Sita Rfb1183 for the Establishment of an Ict Portfolio Management Office (pmo) to Deliver the Digital Transformation Strategy (microsoft-based Portfolio Management) for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months. |
DHA04-2026 |
2026-05-15 10:00 |
2026-06-12 11:00 |
| Implementation of the Erp System |
SANAS/ERP/2026-27/03 |
- |
2026-06-19 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Assist Agrément South Africa with the Digitalisation of the Certification System at Hatfield Offices for 36 Months |
ASA 01/06/2026 |
2026-06-18 11:00 |
2026-06-23 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation for Appointment of Dedicated Service Provider for Provision of Ui/ux Design Services for a Period of 2 Years on an Ad Hoc Basis. |
RFQ 6459_1183_2026 |
- |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
| Results System Audit |
IEC/ICT-04/2026 |
2026-06-23 11:00 |
2026-07-06 11:00 |
| Request for Proposals (RFP) The Provision of the development of an online matchmaking platform and green finance web resource to the CSIR |
CSIR RFP 1231/10/07/2026 |
- |
2026-07-10 16:30 |
| Appointment of Service Providers to Support the National Department of Health with the Rollout of the Electronic Medical Record (emr) Digital Solution in Eight (8) Provinces Over a Period of 18 Months. |
NDOH 11-2026/2027 |
2026-07-02 11:00 |
2026-07-13 11:00 |
| Re-advert: Appointment of a Service Provider to Assist Agrément South Africa with the Digitalisation of the Certification System at Hatfield Offices for 36 Months |
ASA 07/06/2026 |
2026-07-08 11:00 |
2026-07-15 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Perform a Payroll Business Process Analysis |
RFQ-067-26 |
- |
2026-07-15 12:00 |
| Oracle Technical Professional Services Tender Oracle Support Services |
RFP-202605-00345 |
2026-06-24 09:30 |
2026-07-17 16:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Develop a Future of Geospatial Technology and Ai Integration Strategy for the Department of Land Reform and Rural Development (dlrrd) for a Period of Six (06) Months. |
5/2/2/1- DLRRD 0004 (2026/2027) |
- |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider for the Review and Updating of the Icasa it Strategy for a Period of 6 Months on an 80/20 Pppfa 2000, Preferential Procurement Regulation: 2022. |
ICASA 25-2026 |
- |
2026-07-29 11:00 |
| Provision of Ict Research and Advisory Services |
FSCA202627-T010 |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Digitisation and Development of Knowledge Management System for a Period of Three (03) Years |
WRC 005-2026/27 |
2026-07-01 10:00 |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Enterprise Architecture Services to the Pseta |
RFP/2021/001456 |
- |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Conduct an Assessment of Pseta’s Information Security Systems in Terms of the International Organisation for Standardisation (“iso”) 27001:2022 Standard |
RFP/2021/001441 |
- |
2026-09-11 11:00 |
| The Implementation of the Sap S/4hana Migration Project (phase 2) at Transnet Engineering Koedoespoort for a Period of 30 Months on an as and when Required Basis. |
TE/2026/06/2200/6894-RFP |
2026-08-14 13:30 |
2026-09-18 11:00 |
| For the Implementation of the Sap S/4hana Migration Project (phase 2) at Transnet Engineering Koedoespoort for a Period of 30 Months on an as and when Required Basis. |
TE/2026/06/2200/6894/RFP |
2026-08-14 13:30 |
2026-09-18 11:00 |