| Appointment of Technical Consultants to Support the Dsti in Assessing Applications and Progress Reports for the Research and Development Tax Incentive Programme for a Period of Three Years |
DSTI01/2026-27 |
2026-09-11 10:00 |
2026-09-21 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Construction Materials Expert to Advise the Technical Executive Committee of Agrément South Africa |
ASA 04/09/2026 |
- |
2026-09-01 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Sanitation Expert to Advise the Technical Executive Committee of Agrément South Africa. |
ASA 03/09/2026 |
- |
2026-09-01 12:00 |
| Request for Quotation for the Appointment of a Consultant: National Hiv Prevention Strategy |
DOH 315-2026/2027 |
- |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Consultant for the Review and Update of the National Multistakeholder Youth Hiv Prevention and Wellness Communication Strategy (2026–2030). |
DOH 316-2026/2027 |
- |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Researchers, Evaluators, Sector Experts and Other Related Specialists for a Period Ending 31 March 2030 |
EWSETA/RFP/003/2026-27 |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Request for Potential Service Providers to Submit a Quotation to Complete a Limited Pre-feasibility Study to Consider the Establishment of a Gauteng Automotive Research Institute (gari). |
16354 |
2026-06-26 10:00 |
2026-07-03 14:00 |
| Provision of Technical Services to the Jobs Fund by Serving on the Technical Evaluation Committee |
GTAC005-2026-27 |
- |
2026-06-26 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Roads Engineering Expert to Advise the Technical Executive Committee of Agrément South Africa. |
ASA 11/05/2026 |
- |
2026-06-02 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Structural Expert to Advise the Technical Executive Committee of Agrément South Africa. |
ASA 10/05/2026 |
- |
2026-06-02 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Fire Expert to Advise the Technical Executive Committee of Agrément South Africa. |
ASA 06/05/2026 |
- |
2026-06-02 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Sanitation Expert to Advise the Technical Executive Committee of Agrément South Africa. |
ASA 09/05/2026 |
- |
2026-06-01 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Construction Materials Expert to Advise the Technical Executive Committee of Agrément South Africa. |
ASA 08/05/2026 |
- |
2026-06-01 12:00 |