| The Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply, Hosting, Maintenance and Support of the Revenue Administration System at Various Civic Affairs Offices, Mobile Offices That Will Integrate with Various Applicable Platforms (e-home) to Enable the Department to Collect, Record and Report Revenue Due to the Department of Home Affairs (rsa Only) as Per the Public Finance Management Act (pfma), Treasury Regulations and Departmental Revenue Policy as Well as Standard Operating Procedures Through Sita Rfb 1183 Contract |
DHA16-2026 |
2026-09-04 10:00 |
2026-09-18 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation : Facilitation of Payments of Stipend for Tourism Monitors |
NB111/2026 |
- |
2026-08-25 10:00 |
| Appointment of an Accredited Service Provider for the Provision of Card Present (cp) and Card Not Present (cnp) Gateway Services for Sanparks for a Period of 5 Years |
GNP-001-26 |
2026-07-10 00:00 |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| Processing Provider for Visanet Transaction Visibility
Postbank Debit Card Transaction Data – Visibility, Monitoring and Reporting |
RFI 01/2026 |
- |
2026-07-17 11:00 |
| Appointment of an Accredited Service Provider for the Provision of Card Present (cp) and Card Not Present (cnp) Gateway Services for Sanparks for a Period of 5 Years |
GNP-001-26 |
2026-07-10 00:00 |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| Appointment of an Accredited Service Provider for the Provision of Car Present (cp) and Card Not Present (cnp) Gateway Services for Sanparks for a Period of 5 Years |
GNP-001-26 |
2026-07-10 00:00 |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| Appointment of an Accredited Service Provider for the Provision of Card Present (cp) and Card Not Present (cnp) Gateway Services for Sanparks for a Period of 5 Years |
GNP-001-26 |
- |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| Provision of Ticket Agent Service for a Period of Twelve (12) Months Re Issue |
SAST/RFQ/2025/289 |
- |
2026-06-25 11:00 |
| Fleet Cards Services for Qcto Fleet Vehicles for a Period of 36 Months. |
QCTO RFQ 07/2026 |
- |
2026-06-24 11:00 |