| Provision of Pest Control Services for a Period of 36 Months at Umalusi House and Thuto-mfundo Building |
RFQ-0014-26/27 |
- |
2026-05-15 16:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider for the Fumigation Services for the Period of 36 Months (re-issue) |
SAST/RFQ/2026 -2027/360 |
- |
2026-05-29 11:00 |
| Pest Control and Fumigation Services for a Period of 36months |
OVI01REQ004098 |
2026-06-10 11:00 |
2026-06-17 11:00 |
| The Road Accident Fund (raf) Wishes to Appoint a Suitable Service Provider for Pest Control Services at Raf Pretoria (hatfield) Office for a Period of Six (6) Months. |
10116558 |
2026-06-17 11:00 |
2026-06-22 10:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider to Render Cleaning Services, Hygiene Services, Ablution Deep Cleaning, Pest Control/fumigation and Food Service Aid for the Department of Electricity and Energy for a Period of Twwlve (12) Months |
DEE/002/2026/27 |
2026-06-17 10:00 |
2026-06-25 11:00 |
| Request for Proposals for the Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Day to Day Cleaning and Pest Control Services at 94 Wf Nkomo Building for the Unemployment Insurance Fund for a Period of Thirty (36) Months. |
UIF3/26/27 |
2026-06-19 10:00 |
2026-07-02 11:00 |
| Invitation of Bids for the Appointment of a Service Provider for the Provision of Cleaning, Hygiene, Pest Control and Boardroom Support Services to Department of Mineral and Petroleum Resources (dmpr) - Pretoria (trevenna Campus) for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months. |
DMPR/001/2026/27 |
2026-06-30 11:00 |
2026-07-10 11:00 |
| Pest Control Services |
RFQ10/26-IP |
- |
2026-08-11 04:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Remedies to the State for the Period Ending 28 February 2029 |
RT12-1-2026 |
2026-07-28 10:00 |
2026-08-17 11:00 |
| Advertisement: Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply, Delivery and Offloading of Insecticides and Rodenticides to the Poison Store (s010) |
Q20-2026-27 |
2026-09-02 11:00 |
2026-09-09 10:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Cleaning Materials and Hygiene Services to Agriseta for a Period of 36 Months. |
AGRISETA/2026/06 |
2026-08-27 10:00 |
2026-09-15 11:00 |