| Remove, Supply and Install Cromadex Sheet Block R |
RFQ/OBP137/2026/27 |
2026-08-05 10:00 |
2026-08-11 16:00 |
| Request for Quotation (rfq) for the Once-off Supply and Erection of Steel
Carport Structures to Building 10 at the Csir Scientia Campus in Pretoria |
CSIR RFQ 6598.1/26/06/2026 |
2026-06-17 11:00 |
2026-06-26 16:30 |
| Procurement of Mobile/portable Ablutions, Guard Houses and Office Units for the Madlanga Commission at Justice College (bridgette Mabandla Building) for a Period of 10 Months |
PT26/005 |
- |
2026-06-17 11:00 |
| For the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Parkhomes for the Laboratory Workspace Accommodation for the Rolling Stock Technology Department. |
HOAC-PRC-57725 CIDB |
2026-06-02 11:00 |
2026-06-12 12:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Installation of Park-homes for the Laboratory Work -space Accomodation for the Rolling Stock Technology Department. |
HOAC-PRC-57725-CIDB |
2026-06-02 11:00 |
2026-06-12 12:00 |
| For the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Parkhomes for the Laboratory Workspace Accommodation for the Rolling Stock Technology Department. |
HOAC-PRC-57727 CIDB |
2026-06-02 11:00 |
2026-06-12 12:00 |
| Installation of Carport |
DOD/HQ/PQ/SACSAD05/26 |
2026-05-18 11:00 |
2026-05-22 11:00 |