| Invitation to Quote Bid No Mkriq32/2026/27 - Appointment of Services Provider for the Editing and Formatting of the Mkri Annual Report 25/26 |
MKRIQ32/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-24 11:00 |
| Compile Annual Report; Epwp |
NDWQ 05/26/27 |
- |
2026-08-31 12:00 |
| Invitation to Quote Bid No Mkriq32/2026/27- Appointment of Services Provider for the Editing and Formatting of the Mkri Annual Report 25/26 |
MKRIQ32/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-24 11:00 |
| Multi Lingual Newsletter Tender Document 2026 08 |
ULM-MM/COMM 002/26 |
2026-08-06 10:00 |
2026-08-21 12:00 |
| Invitation to Quote Bid No Mkriq32/2026/27 – Appointment of Services Provider for the Editing and Formatting of the Mkri Annual Report 25/26 |
MKRIQ32/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-11 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Design, Print, Supply and Install (where Applicable) Various Communication Items for a Period of Five Months (from August 2026 to December 2026). |
100014453 |
2026-08-07 09:00 |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Design, Print, Supply and Deliver of Multi-lingual Newsletter (24 Months Contract) - Re-advert |
ULM - MM / COMM 002/26 |
2026-08-06 10:00 |
2026-08-21 12:00 |
| Quotation Document for Provider to Support Umshwathi Municipality in the Preparations of the Annual Report |
RFQ26/27/001 |
- |
2026-07-31 12:00 |
| 14233 Newsletter |
QUO/14233/2026 |
- |
2026-07-30 12:00 |
| Re Invitation to Multi Lingual Newsletter Tender Document |
ULM-MM/COMM 002/26 |
2026-07-16 10:00 |
2026-07-24 12:00 |
| 06 07 2026 Tender Re Advert Design Print Supply and Deliver of Multi Lingual Newsletter 24 Months Contract |
KZN435/26/27/002/MM/COMM |
2026-07-16 10:00 |
2026-07-24 12:00 |
| Design, Print, Supply and Deliver of Multi-lingual Newsletter (24 Months Contract) - Re-advert |
ULM-MM/ COMM 002/26 |
2026-07-16 10:00 |
2026-07-24 12:00 |
| Annual Tourism Event Calendar |
MN179-2026 |
- |
2026-06-17 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Printing & Distribution of Information Under Embargo for a Period of Three (3) Years |
NT007-2026 |
2026-06-15 10:00 |
2026-06-30 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Design, Compile, Edit, Proofread, Print and Delivery of 2025/26 Annual Reports |
RFQ2026/27/09 |
- |
2026-06-22 12:00 |
| An appointment of an experienced and qualified service provider to design monthly services for Newsletters/ Magazines for a period of seven months (June-December 2026) for MUT |
RFQ MUT 247/2026 |
- |
2026-06-09 10:00 |
| Editing Design Layout Graphics and Printing of 6 Glossy Colour Copies of the 2024 / 2025 Annual Reportg |
- |
- |
2026-05-28 12:00 |
| An appointment of an experienced and qualified service provider to design an Institutional Advancement publication for MUT |
RFQ MUT 225/2026 |
- |
2026-05-28 10:00 |
| 13- 05- 2026 - Printing of 2024-2025 Final Report |
RFQ146/25/26 |
- |
2026-05-13 12:00 |
| Re-advert Design and Print the Municipal Annual Report for the 2024.2025 Financial Year |
77/2025/2026 |
- |
2026-05-06 10:00 |