| Design, Print and Supply of Waste Removal Calendars |
SCM47.26.27 |
- |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
| Re-advertisement for the Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Local Tourism Organisation (lto) Functions in Terms of Destination Marketing, Destination Management and Destination Development for a Period Ending 30 June 2029. |
SCM/2026/93/PD |
2026-08-25 11:00 |
2026-09-02 12:00 |
| Rfq- Appointment of a Suitable Qualified Service Provider to Develop and Implement an Internal Digital Marketing Campaign for Sanpc |
SANPC/485/08/2026 |
- |
2026-08-20 16:00 |
| Design and Layout for Annual Report |
CCB2026/08/01 |
- |
2026-08-18 10:00 |
| Fq 33/27 Content Development, Lay-out Design and Printing of Gbvf Resource Booklets |
FQ 33/27 |
- |
2026-08-07 08:00 |
| Izifest 2026 Design and Print of Izifest Campaign Identity and Marketing Material. |
Iziko RFQ Advancement: 08 July 2026 |
- |
2026-07-16 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Development, Design, Editing, Printing, and Publication of the 10-year Sa Iorag Commemoration Publication. |
RFQ/SAEON/EGAGASINI/PUBLICATION/76/2026 B2 |
- |
2026-07-10 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Development, Design, Editing, Printing, and Publication of the 10-year Sa Iorag Commemoration Publication. |
RFQ/SAEON/EGAGASINI/PUBLICATION/76/2026 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| The Provision of Publishing Services for the Proceedings of Kruger2026 Conference for Nrf Ithemba Labs |
iLABS/RFQ 2026/27:36-01 |
- |
2026-07-16 16:00 |
| Provision of services: development of newsletters and publications |
275S/2025/26 |
2026-06-22 10:00 |
2026-07-16 10:00 |
| Provision of Services: Development of Newsletters and Publications |
275S/2025/26 |
2026-06-22 10:00 |
2026-07-16 10:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Printing & Distribution of Information Under Embargo for a Period of Three (3) Years |
NT007-2026 |
2026-06-15 10:00 |
2026-06-30 11:00 |
| Provision of services: development of newsletters and publications |
264S/2025/26 |
2026-06-17 10:00 |
2026-07-22 10:00 |
| Provision of Services: Development of Newsletters and Publications |
264S/2025/26 |
2026-06-17 10:00 |
2026-07-22 10:00 |
| The Provision of Publishing Services for the Proceedings of Kruger2026 Conference for Nrf Ithemba Labs |
iLABS/RFQ 2026/27:36 |
- |
2026-06-12 16:00 |
| Item : Request for Quotation: Design, Printing and Delivery of Annual Report.
Ref: Bocma Rfq11/2026
Specification and Rfq Documents Must Be Requested from Noxolo Mafanya |
BOCMA RFQ11/2026 |
- |
2026-06-05 10:00 |
| Request for Quotation (rfq) for the Design, Layout and Printing of Annual Report and Corporate Publications |
Iziko OCEO|RFQ 2026/05/05 |
- |
2026-05-26 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service for the Writing, Editing, Proof Reading, Design & Layout, and Printing of the Staff Magazine for a Period of 3 Years |
RFQ-247A-25 |
- |
2026-05-12 12:00 |