| Rfq- Appointment of a Service Provider for Content Editing of the 2025/26 Financial Year Integrated Annual Report for Jda for 3 Months |
JDAPM/ CONTENT EDITING /08/2026 |
2026-09-04 10:00 |
2026-09-09 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Development of Safcol’s Intergrated Report for a Period of Three (03) Years | Annexure 1 :nec4 Term Service Contract (tsc4) | Annexure 2 :reference Template (company Experience) |
RFB013/2026 |
2026-09-14 11:00 |
2026-09-22 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Compile, Write, Edit, Proofread, Design, Layout, Translate, Print and Deliver the Inaugural Organisation of African Geological Surveys (oags) Annual Report in Both Digital And
Printed Formats. |
RFQ10001070K |
- |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Design Layout and Printing of Municipal Newsletter |
WMM-LM 25/08/26/01 MNL |
- |
2026-09-07 12:00 |
| Invitation to Quote Bid No Mkriq32/2026/27 - Appointment of Services Provider for the Editing and Formatting of the Mkri Annual Report 25/26 |
MKRIQ32/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-24 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Annual Reports |
IDT ANNUAL REPORTS 202324 AND 202425 AND 202526 |
- |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| Compile Annual Report; Epwp |
NDWQ 05/26/27 |
- |
2026-08-31 12:00 |
| Request for Quotation of Brochure Wild-coast Tourism Route Mpondoland Im1432026. |
IM1432026 |
- |
2026-08-24 09:00 |
| Design, Print and Supply of Waste Removal Calendars |
SCM47.26.27 |
- |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
| Re-advertisement for the Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Local Tourism Organisation (lto) Functions in Terms of Destination Marketing, Destination Management and Destination Development for a Period Ending 30 June 2029. |
SCM/2026/93/PD |
2026-08-25 11:00 |
2026-09-02 12:00 |
| Design, Edit and Layout for Misa Annual Performance Report for 2025/26 and Annual Performance Plan for 2027/28 Financial Year |
MISA/RFQ/01352/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-25 11:00 |
| Invitation to Quote Bid No Mkriq32/2026/27- Appointment of Services Provider for the Editing and Formatting of the Mkri Annual Report 25/26 |
MKRIQ32/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-24 11:00 |
| Design and Development of the Nelson Mandela Museum Annual Report in Pdf, E-book Format and Printing |
RFQ 16 OF 2026 |
- |
2026-08-24 12:00 |
| Rfq 1326– Appoint Service Provider to Design and Compile an Electronic (web-based) Flipbook Report. |
RFQ1326 |
- |
2026-08-26 11:00 |
| Stats Sa Annual Report 2025 / 2026 Book 1: Content and Cover and Book 2: Content and Cover |
RQ-112665 |
- |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Request to Appoint Service Providers to Prepare and Produce an Edited Version of the City of Ekurhuleni 2025/2026 Annual Report as Per Specifications |
GEQ.S&CP.07.03 Re-Advert |
- |
2026-08-21 10:00 |
| Chainsaw Oil - 20l |
GQ08266148 |
2026-08-13 10:00 |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Design, Layout and Printing of the Five-year Report (2019/20-2023/24) on the National Policy on Extension and Advisory Services at the Department of Agriculture: Directorate: National Extension Reform. |
5/2/1/1 2026-2027/151 |
- |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| Provision of Services for Bcmda Annual Report (printing, Design, Layout and Photography for Tourist Attraction Projects Within Buffalo City) |
NOTICE 4 OF 2026 |
- |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| C01/2026 - Design, Printing, Supply and Delivery of A4 Occurrence Book at Centlec Bloemfontein |
C1/2026 |
- |
2026-08-18 11:00 |
| Rfq- Appointment of a Suitable Qualified Service Provider to Develop and Implement an Internal Digital Marketing Campaign for Sanpc |
SANPC/485/08/2026 |
- |
2026-08-20 16:00 |
| Design, Editing, Translation (english to Xhosa), Printing and Distribution of Municipality's External Newsletter for Period of Three Years |
MNQ/SCM/32/26-27 |
- |
2026-09-07 12:00 |
| Request for Quote to Produce Booklet of Investment Summit Im1752026 |
IM1752026 |
- |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Booklets |
RFQ172A0179 |
- |
2026-08-12 11:00 |
| Terms of Reference: Appointment of a Service Provider for the Design, Layout, Copywriting, Proofreading, Printing, and Delivery of the Annual Report, Business Cards, and Marketing Collateral Specification |
OVG 2 (008) 2026/2027 |
- |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| The Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers to Provide Publication Services for a Period of Twelve (12) Months |
RFQ/MICT/43/2026 |
- |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Supply, Delivery of A4, Newsletter Booklets |
15/2026/2027 |
- |
2026-08-26 11:00 |
| Traffic Law Enforcement Booklets |
- |
- |
2026-08-14 12:00 |
| Service Delivery Booklets |
- |
- |
2026-08-14 12:00 |
| Newsletter |
- |
- |
2026-08-14 12:00 |
| Multi Lingual Newsletter Tender Document 2026 08 |
ULM-MM/COMM 002/26 |
2026-08-06 10:00 |
2026-08-21 12:00 |
| Invitation to Quote Bid No Mkriq32/2026/27 – Appointment of Services Provider for the Editing and Formatting of the Mkri Annual Report 25/26 |
MKRIQ32/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-11 11:00 |
| Provide Promotional Material Including the Design, Layout and Printing of Artwork on an “as and When” Required Basis. |
JW RFI 05/08/26 MSC |
- |
2026-08-13 13:00 |
| Appointment of Service Providers to Assist the Department of Electricity and Energy to Proofread/edit, Layout and Design and Printing of the 2025/26 Annual Report |
RFQ/004/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-13 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Design, Print, Supply and Install (where Applicable) Various Communication Items for a Period of Five Months (from August 2026 to December 2026). |
100014453 |
2026-08-07 09:00 |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Service Provider for the Production of a 300-page Monograph and 6 Factsheets for the Sabssm Project . |
E34674 |
- |
2026-08-12 16:30 |
| Design and Layout for Annual Report |
CCB2026/08/01 |
- |
2026-08-18 10:00 |
| Request To Appoint Service Providers To Prepare And Produce An Edited Version Of The City Of Ekurhuleni 2025/2026 Annual Report As Per Specifications |
GEQ.S&CP.07.03 |
- |
2026-08-12 10:00 |
| Service Provider for the Production of a 300-page Report and 6 Factsheets for the North West Provincial Innovation System Baseline Project. |
HSRC-E34756 |
- |
2026-08-12 16:30 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Translate the Pseta Promotion of Access to Information (paia) Manual into Isizulu and Sesotho. |
RFP/2021/001444 |
- |
2026-08-12 11:00 |
| Fq 33/27 Content Development, Lay-out Design and Printing of Gbvf Resource Booklets |
FQ 33/27 |
- |
2026-08-07 08:00 |
| Design, Print, Supply and Deliver of Multi-lingual Newsletter (24 Months Contract) - Re-advert |
ULM - MM / COMM 002/26 |
2026-08-06 10:00 |
2026-08-21 12:00 |
| Request for Proposals for the Appointment of a Service Provider to Develop a Set of Flagship Legacy Publications to Commemorate the 30-year Anniversary of Salga. |
RFQ 2026-07-21-0002385-80101500 |
- |
2026-08-06 11:00 |
| Appointment
Of a Service
Provider for The
Design, Layout,
Printing as Well
As Editing,
Proof Reading
And Translation
Of Marketing
Publications
(on an as And
When Basis)
For a Period Of
Thirty-six (36)
Months |
JWMSC005/25 |
2026-08-07 12:30 |
2026-09-15 10:30 |
| Request for Quotations for the Appointment of a Service Provider for the Design, Layout and Printing of the Nkomazi Special Economic Zone (nsez) Annual Report for 25/26 Financial Year |
RFQ 011-26/27 |
- |
2026-08-04 12:00 |
| Reissue - Appointment of a Service Provider for the Provision of the Layout of Water Sa for 10 Issues/24 Months |
RFQ036/07/26-27 |
- |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Quotation Document for Provider to Support Umshwathi Municipality in the Preparations of the Annual Report |
RFQ26/27/001 |
- |
2026-07-31 12:00 |
| Procurement of A4 Landscape Booklet |
RFQ210A0144 |
- |
2026-07-27 11:00 |
| 14233 Newsletter |
QUO/14233/2026 |
- |
2026-07-30 12:00 |
| the Appointment of a Suitable Experienced and Service Provider for the Compilation of Annual Performance Report (s46) 2025/26 and Annual Report 2025/26 |
RFQ 3-2027 |
- |
2026-07-30 12:00 |