| Appointment of a Service Provider for Office Space Rental (pretoria) for a Period of Five (5) Years – Groenkloof National Park |
GNP-036-26 |
2026-09-02 11:00 |
2026-09-23 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Office Space Rental (pretoria) for a Period of Five (5) Years – Groenkloof National Park |
GNP-036-26 |
2026-09-02 11:00 |
2026-09-23 11:00 |
| Re-advertisement: Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Office Space and Accommodation for the Hsrc Kwazulu-natal Office for a Period of Nine (9) Years and Eleven (11) Months. |
HSRC /16/2025/26 |
2026-07-10 10:00 |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Nlc 2026-011 Leasing of Office Space for the Nlc Head Office and Gauteng |
NLC 2026-011 |
- |
2026-07-16 11:00 |
| Provision of Office Accommodation for the Gauteng Regional Office (pretoria) |
CGE/T/04/2026/27 |
- |
2026-06-10 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Property Owner/mandated Property Management Company to Provide Leased Office Space to House the W&rseta Gauteng South (gs) Regional Office |
WRSCM-2026/2027-0002 |
2026-06-11 09:00 |
2026-07-02 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Acquisition of Office Space for the C-brta Head Office |
C-BRTA/HO/2026-2027/001 |
2026-05-28 00:00 |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
| Request for Proposals (rfp) for the Provision of Office Space in the Johannesburg Metropolitan Area for a Period of Five (5) Years for the Department of Sport, Arts and Culture (dsac). |
DSAC02/26-27 |
2026-05-15 10:00 |
2026-06-10 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Services Provider for Provision of Office Accomodation for the Period of Five (5) Years at National Credit Regulator |
NCR1025.03.2026 |
- |
2026-05-27 11:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Office Space for the Csos George Satellite Office for a Period of Two (2) Years. |
RFQ006R-2026 |
- |
2026-05-07 12:00 |