| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Development of Safcol’s Intergrated Report for a Period of Three (03) Years | Annexure 1 :nec4 Term Service Contract (tsc4) | Annexure 2 :reference Template (company Experience) |
RFB013/2026 |
2026-09-14 11:00 |
2026-09-22 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Annual Reports |
IDT ANNUAL REPORTS 202324 AND 202425 AND 202526 |
- |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Undertake Research and Develop the 'inclusive Cities" Chapter for the State of the Cities Report (socr), as Part of the Collaborative Programme Initiated Through the Memorandum of Understanding Between the South African Cities Network (sacn) and the Department of Land Reform and Rural Development (dlrrd), to Be Completed Over Four (04) Months. |
5/2/1/1/2026-2027/128 |
- |
2026-08-31 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Ilo Evaluation Services |
RFQ264A0204 |
- |
2026-08-31 11:00 |
| Design, Edit and Layout for Misa Annual Performance Report for 2025/26 and Annual Performance Plan for 2027/28 Financial Year |
MISA/RFQ/01352/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-25 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider (s) for 2027 Sustainable Development Goals (sdgs) Country Report and Related Seventeen (17) Goals Reports for a Period of 12 Months |
STATS SA 005/26 |
- |
2026-09-14 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Design, Layout and Printing of the Five-year Report (2019/20-2023/24) on the National Policy on Extension and Advisory Services at the Department of Agriculture: Directorate: National Extension Reform. |
5/2/1/1 2026-2027/151 |
- |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation for the Appointment of a Consultant: National Hiv Prevention Strategy |
DOH 315-2026/2027 |
- |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| Terms of Reference: Appointment of a Service Provider for the Design, Layout, Copywriting, Proofreading, Printing, and Delivery of the Annual Report, Business Cards, and Marketing Collateral Specification |
OVG 2 (008) 2026/2027 |
- |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| To Appoint a Professional Service Provider to Compile and Produce the Triennial State of the Forests Report for the Period: 2022-2024, to Be Completed Within a Period of Twelve (12) Months |
DFFE-B005 26/27 |
2026-08-12 11:00 |
2026-09-28 11:00 |
| Service Provider for the Production of a 300-page Report and 6 Factsheets for the North West Provincial Innovation System Baseline Project. |
HSRC-E34756 |
- |
2026-08-12 16:30 |
| Appointment of the Service Provider for the Impact Evaluation on the Implementation of the Presidency Five Strategic Outcomes for the Period 2020-2025(sixth Administration), the Past 30 Years of Democracy and the Mid-term Report for 2025-2030 (seventh Administration) |
SCMP 01/06/01R |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Invitation of Bids for the Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers to Assist the Department of Mineral and Petroleum Resources with Proof Reading/layout/design and Production of Strategic Plans/annual Performance Plans and Annual Reports for a Period of Three (03) Years. |
DMPR/004/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-13 11:00 |
| Quotation for Design, Layout and Printing of the Five-year Report (2019/20-2023/24) on the Implementation of the National Policy on Extention and Advisory Services |
5/2/1/1/2026-2027/151 |
- |
2026-07-23 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Develop the Socio- Economic Impact Assessment System (seias) Report for the Spatial Planning and Land Use Management Act, 2013 (act No. 16 of 2013) Amendments for a Period of Three (03) Months. |
5/2/1/1-2026-2027-76 |
- |
2026-07-29 11:00 |
| Invitation to Bid for the Appointment of a Service Provider to Support the Design, Facilitation, and Documentation of the Inclusive Land Framework (ilf) Stakeholder Inputs |
RFQ-272B-25 |
- |
2026-07-13 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Professional Minute-taking Services for Meetings, Workshops, Committees, and Related Engagements |
RFQ-062A-26 |
- |
2026-07-06 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Creative Agency for the Design and Production of Postbank’s 2026 Annual Report – Once-off. |
RFQ No. 08/2026 |
- |
2026-07-08 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation for the Appointment of the Service Provider to Evaluate 2026/2027 Discretionary Grants |
QR0306TETA002075 |
- |
2026-06-25 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Support the Design, Facilitation, and Documentation of the Inclusive Land Framework (ilf) Stakeholder Inputs |
RFQ-272a-25 |
- |
2026-06-22 12:00 |
| Request for Quotation â Rfq-editing and Proofreading Annual Repor |
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ-EDITING AND PROOFREADING ANNUAL REPOR |
- |
2026-06-08 16:00 |
| Request for Proposals (rfp)
The Provision of Services for the Development of the Regional
Innovation Support Programme (risp) Three-year Strategic
Overview Report for Financial Years 2023/24 to 2025/26 |
CSIR RFP 1228/10/06/2026 |
2026-06-02 10:00 |
2026-06-10 16:30 |
| Re-advert: Appointment of a Suitable Service Provider to Render Design, Layout, Edit, Proofread, and Printing of the Annual Report and App for the Period of Three (3) Years. |
ASA 07/05/2026 |
- |
2026-06-02 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Copywriting, Editing and Proofreading Services for the Strategic Plan, Annual Performance Plan and Annual Report for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months |
RFP/2021/001422 |
- |
2026-05-26 11:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider to Assist the National Energy Regulator with the Production of Corporate Publications for a Period of Three (3) Years. |
NERSA/2627/CSM/PCP/BID004 |
2026-05-26 10:00 |
2026-06-12 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Preparation of the Pansalb Consolidated Annual Financial Statements (afs) for the 2025/26 Financial Year and Audit Support for a Period of Three (3) Months |
RFQ- PANSALB CONSOLIDATED ANNUAL FINANCIAL STATEMENTS (AFS) |
- |
2026-05-21 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Support the Design, Facilitation, and Documentation of the Inclusive Land Framework (ilf) Stakeholder Inputs |
RFQ-272-25 |
- |
2026-05-28 12:00 |
| Production of the Annual Report , Shareholder’s Compact and Annual Performance Plan (app) for a Period of 3 Years |
RFQ NHC/2026/27/002 |
- |
2026-05-18 11:00 |