| Invitation to Submit Formal Written Price Quotations for a Service Provider to Draft Three (3) Pre-attack Plans and Training for Nims for Executives for Table Mountain National Park |
31002/TMNP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Legal, Governance & Risk Advice |
00100222180OR |
- |
2026-08-03 12:00 |
| Request for Quotation (rfq) for a Risk Management Workshop, Risk Maturity Assessment and Combined Assurance Review Services |
IZIKORFQFINRISK 12/06/2026 |
- |
2026-06-30 11:00 |
| Provision of Corporate Governance, Compliance and Risk Management Services |
CTICC 022/2027 |
- |
2026-07-03 12:00 |
| Independent Governance, Compliance & Assurance (igc&a) Services |
E3056GCDMWP |
2026-06-25 10:00 |
2026-07-07 10:00 |
| The Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers to Undertake on Risk Infrastructure Planning , Raise Funding, and Implement Key Municipal Projects Assisting Kannaland Municipality for a Period of Three (3) Years |
KANNA 21/2026 |
- |
2026-07-10 12:00 |
| The Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers to Undertake Risk Infrastructure Planning, Raise Funding and Implement Key Municipal Projects in Assisting Kannaland Municipality for a Period of Three Years |
Kanna 21/2026 |
- |
2026-07-10 12:00 |
| Provision of Legal, Governance & Risk Advice |
00100220487OR |
- |
2026-06-24 11:00 |
| Security Awareness Training and Human Risk Management for the Period Ending 30 June 2027 |
SCM209.25.26 |
- |
2026-06-18 11:00 |
| Ethics Risk Assessment |
CO/421/06/2026 |
- |
2026-06-11 16:00 |
| T 37202526_annexure B Claims Register 2023-24 a |
T 37202526_Annexure B Claims Register 2023-24 a |
- |
- |