| Renovation of House B929 No 2 Sentry Avenue Regional Works North West Potchefstrrom |
DWF/CIDB REF/55/2026/2027/ NW |
2026-08-05 11:00 |
2026-08-26 11:00 |
| Repair and Upgrading of Building B063 at School of Artilery in Potchefstroom |
DWF/CIDB REF/50/2026/2027/ NW |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
2026-08-25 11:00 |
| Upgrading of Building B058 at Hr Building Asb Potchefstroom |
DWF/CIDB REF/53/2026/2027/ NW |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
2026-08-25 11:00 |
| Tenders Are Hereby Invited for The: Partitioning of Ventersdorp Main Building Lapa (cidb Grading 2 Gb or Higher). Closing Date 03 August 2026 @12:00 |
120/2025 |
- |
2026-08-03 12:00 |
| Tender No. 120/2025: Partitioning of Ventersdorp Main Building Lapa (cidb Grading 2 Gb or Higher). Closing Date: 03 August 2026 @ 12:00 |
120/2025 |
- |
2026-08-03 12:00 |
| Partitioning of Ventersdorp Main Building Lapa (cidb Grading 2 Gb or Higher). |
Tender 120/2025 |
- |
2026-08-03 12:00 |
| Renovation of Ablution Blocks at Ikageng (nmc) Building B024 |
asb gar/481/2026 |
2026-07-22 09:00 |
2026-07-28 11:00 |
| Nwutp067/2026pc: Construction, Increase Space for Post-docs at Pcddp, Building G10, Potchefstroom Campus |
NWUTP067/2026PC |
- |
2026-07-13 23:59 |
| Partitioning of Ventersdorp Main Building Lapa (cidb Grading 2 Gb or Higher). Closing Date: 03/06/2026 @12h00 |
120/2025 |
- |
2026-06-03 12:00 |
| Nwutp059/2026pc Construction, Relocate Law Clinic from Off-campus, Building B14b, Potchefstroom Campus |
NWUTP059/2026PC |
- |
2026-06-26 23:59 |
| Partitioning of Ventersdorp Main Building Lapa (cidb Grading 2 Gb or Higher). Closing Date: 03/06/2026 @12h00 |
120/2025 |
- |
2026-06-03 12:00 |
| Completion of the Disaster Management Centre at Jb Marks Local Municipality |
Tender Number 13 of 2026( Re-advert) |
2026-05-14 10:00 |
2026-06-22 12:00 |