Structural Engineering Tenders in Pretoria

Total Posts: 11
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Appointment of a Structural Expert to Advise the Technical Executive Committee of Agrément South Africa. ASA 01/09/2026 - 2026-08-31
12:00
Appointment of a Service Provider for Structural Remediation Works and Concrete/masonry Diamond Core Drilling Works at Sentech T97 Transmitter Site RFX6000003537 2026-09-01
10:00
2026-09-08
12:00
Appointment of Multidisciplinary Team for Construction of Raptor Row Enclosure Q11983/2026 - 2026-09-01
11:00
Appointment of a Structural Engineering Consultant Structural Assessment and Refurbishment Support Services Procforum Building, 123 Paul Kruger Street, Pretoria LPC/RFP/STR/2026/001 2026-08-13
10:00
2026-08-24
12:00
Request for Quotation (rfq) for Appointment of a Service Provider for Feasibility and Concept Designs Services for Pretoria, Germiston, Durnswart and Midway Stations for a Period of Five (5) Months. HO/INTERSITE/54/07/2026 - 2026-08-11
12:00
Appointment of a Structural/civil Engineer to Provide Professional Engineering Services for the Assessment, Design, Supervision and Certification of Crane Remedial Works at Sabs. RFQ 202034 2026-07-23
11:00
2026-08-06
11:00
Professional Engineering Services for the Detailed Designs, Project Management and Construction Supervision for the Refurbishment of Executive Offices at Co. CO0022607RFQ00000003 - 2026-07-17
11:00
Appointment of a Service Provider for the Structural Rehabilitation of Buildings (block D and Block E) at the Council for Geoscience in Silverton, Pretoria. CGS-2026-001K 2026-07-07
11:00
2026-07-24
11:00
Structural Analysis at Block C, Block a Deck (above Block L) ARC/PHP/02 2026-06-09
10:00
2026-06-15
16:00
Appointment of a Structural Expert to Advise the Technical Executive Committee of Agrément South Africa. ASA 10/05/2026 - 2026-06-02
12:00
The Appointment of a Panel of Built Environment Specialist Services for All the ARC Offices for a Period of Five Years. ARC/66/01/2026/2 2026-05-25
11:00
2026-06-15
11:00
Total Posts: 11

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month