| Chemicals |
GC12700111 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Electrical box;ut4 j2 shallow box;ip54 |
GH12700096 |
- |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| Tools and machinery |
GD12700348 |
- |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| Shield;riot;4mm polycarbonate;1000x600mm |
GD12700349 |
- |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| 6 panel drug test kits |
GN12700087 |
- |
2026-09-02 16:00 |
| General Building Maintenance,general Civil Maintenance And
Electrical Lighting and Power for Western Cape (bellville) |
TP/2026/07/0128/8221/RFP-CIDB |
2026-08-19 09:00 |
2026-09-07 16:00 |
| Beverage |
GF12700106 |
- |
2026-08-27 12:00 |
| Water fountain |
GL12700102 |
- |
2026-08-27 12:00 |
| Cover:book;plastic;clear;762x520mm;100's |
GM12700104 |
- |
2026-08-31 12:00 |
| File;suspension+tab&inserts;365x245mm |
GM12700105 |
- |
2026-08-31 12:00 |
| Two-way intercom communicator device |
GK12700077 |
- |
2026-08-27 16:00 |
| White a5 envelopes with mint seeds |
GC12700110 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Youth camp intervention |
SS1270080A |
- |
2026-08-27 08:00 |
| Certification stamp |
GM12700101 |
- |
2026-08-31 12:00 |
| Request for catering services: nazeem arendseâs fa |
SS12700085 |
- |
2026-08-27 08:00 |
| Request for Pricequotation for the Appointment Ofa Catering Service Provider for the
National Lotteries Commission Nlc Heritage Day Celebration- Western Cape Office |
RFQ2026-008-030 |
- |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
| Catering & decor ci staff awards ceremony |
SD12700024 |
- |
2026-09-03 10:00 |
| Plastic rolls-smt5 |
GM12700100 |
- |
2026-09-02 12:00 |
| Request for Quotation (rfq) for the Supply and Delivery of Consumables and Various Activity Materials for Iziko Museums South Africa |
IZIKO-RFQ-EDU-MATERIALS 24/08/26 |
- |
2026-08-31 11:00 |
| Draeger alcotest 7000 training |
SK12700020 |
- |
2026-09-03 10:00 |
| Tools and machinery |
GD12700344 |
- |
2026-09-02 12:00 |
| Epoxy resin;816;500g;+ hardener |
GH12700095 |
- |
2026-08-26 12:00 |
| Tools and machinery |
GD12700345 |
- |
2026-08-31 12:00 |
| Hsrc is in the Process of Appointing a Panel of Suppliers for Printing of Books for Its Offices in the Cape Town, Pretoria and Durban Region for 24 Months |
34762 |
- |
2026-09-03 16:00 |
| Bowsaw;stl;600mm;20mm |
GD12700342 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Cetrimide 1% wound cleanser 100ml |
GN12700086 |
- |
2026-08-27 16:00 |
| Catering - outdoor adventure ward 52- hike |
SS12700084 |
- |
2026-08-26 09:00 |
| Bingo birthday beach clean up |
SS12700082 |
- |
2026-08-26 09:00 |
| Gasket;fire hydrant;reinf rubber;80mm |
GE12700087 |
- |
2026-08-26 16:00 |
| Launch: new department: energy retail services |
SS12700083 |
- |
2026-08-25 11:00 |
| Crowbar;wrecking;19mmx600mm |
GD12700339 |
- |
2026-08-31 12:00 |
| Cutt disc;stl;115mm;22.23mm;1mm |
GD12700340 |
- |
2026-08-31 12:00 |
| Grinding disc;stl/ston;230mm;6mm |
GD12700341 |
- |
2026-08-31 12:00 |
| Spiking gun cartridges cal 10x16mm |
GD12700336 |
- |
2026-09-01 12:00 |
| Impact drill |
GD12700337 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Tools and machinery |
GD12700334 |
- |
2026-09-01 12:00 |
| Tools and machinery |
GD12700330 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Cutt disc;stl;115mm;22.23mm;1mm |
GD12700331 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| 18 volt drill complete with 2x batteries |
GD12700332 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Ladder;step;al;1.8m;6 steps |
GD12700333 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Tools and machinery |
GD12700328 |
- |
2026-09-01 12:00 |
| Tools and machinery |
GD12700329 |
- |
2026-09-01 12:00 |
| Bolt;t gland;brass;16mm;100mm;+nut |
GG12700083 |
- |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
| Acrylic sealant;comp;wht;260/280ml |
GG12700079 |
- |
2026-08-26 12:00 |
| Bolt;t gland;brass;12mm;85mm;+nut |
GG12700082 |
- |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
| Hand cable core cutter |
GD12700324 |
- |
2026-08-27 12:00 |
| Tree pruner ext cutter-tele scopic |
GD12700325 |
- |
2026-08-27 12:00 |
| Epoxy floor sealant |
GD12700326 |
- |
2026-08-27 12:00 |
| Tools and machinery |
GD12700327 |
- |
2026-08-27 12:00 |
| Heavy duty cu and al -6mm to 120mm |
GD12700322 |
- |
2026-08-26 12:00 |