| Beverage |
GF12700100 |
- |
2026-08-26 12:00 |
| Term Tender for the Supply and Delivery of Lifeguard Equipment and Uniforms for the City of Cape Town |
45G/2026/27 |
2026-09-08 10:00 |
2026-09-22 10:00 |
| Care packs for womenâs event substance a |
GG12700074 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Shower doors |
GG12700076 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Supply, Delivery, Installation and Off- Loading of Firearm Safes |
44G/2026/27 |
2026-09-11 10:00 |
2026-09-21 10:00 |
| Ulce3 complete dressing systems |
GN12700081 |
- |
2026-08-26 16:00 |
| Book; deferral certificate;a5 |
GM12700099 |
- |
2026-08-27 12:00 |
| Term tender for the supply and delivery of lifeguard equipment and uniforms for the city of cape town |
45G/2026/27 |
2026-09-08 10:00 |
2026-09-22 10:00 |
| Connector;abc ipc;polyethylene;4-35mm² |
GH12700091 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Youth camp intervention |
SS12700080 |
- |
2026-08-25 08:00 |
| Clothing ppe & accesories |
GA12700145 |
- |
2026-08-27 16:00 |
| Cartridge;hp;l0s20yc;976yc black |
GM12700098 |
- |
2026-08-27 12:00 |
| Manufacturing suport policy engagement |
SS12700081 |
- |
2026-08-25 10:00 |
| Supply, delivery, installation and off- loading of firearm safes |
44G/2026/27 |
2026-09-11 10:00 |
2026-09-21 10:00 |
| Fridge 173 liters |
GL12700098 |
- |
2026-08-26 10:00 |
| 2l kettle |
GL12700099 |
- |
2026-08-27 09:00 |
| Beverage |
GF12700098 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Pre printed stationary |
GF12700099 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Socks;short;cot/polya/fibre;n/blue;all |
GA12700144 |
- |
2026-08-31 16:00 |
| Clothing ppe & accesories |
GA12700142 |
- |
2026-08-31 16:00 |
| Sunglasses;industrial set |
GA12700143 |
- |
2026-08-31 16:00 |
| Trodat fingerprint pad 9095 |
GM12700096 |
- |
2026-08-26 12:00 |
| Sandwich press |
GL12700097 |
- |
2026-08-26 12:00 |
| Request for Quotations – Lisn (prf-4390) |
SARAO/YD26/SRFI4390/2026 |
- |
2026-09-02 11:00 |
| Magenta â drum unit ymc (part no: dr316) |
GM12700095 |
- |
2026-08-26 12:00 |
| Request to Appoint a Service Provider (sp) to Supply and Deliver Canopy in Cape Town, as Per Attached Annexure A. |
RFQ0001270 |
- |
2026-08-31 11:00 |
| Socks;anklet;cot/polya/fibre;n/blue;fem |
GA12700139 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Clothing ppe & accesories |
GA12700140 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Clothing ppe & accesories |
GA12700141 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Clothing ppe & accesories |
GA12700134 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Clothing ppe & accesories |
GA12700135 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Clothing ppe & accesories |
GA12700136 |
- |
2026-08-26 16:00 |
| Chaplaincy badges |
GA12700137 |
- |
2026-08-26 16:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Maintain/repair and Provide Consumables (toners) to Hybrid Mail for the Mail Processing Machines Acquired Previously, Which Are Still Serviceable for a Period of Twelve (12) Months - Maintenance/repair _ Oce Printers |
RFQ 26/27/69 LM |
- |
2026-08-26 11:00 |
| Utv utility terrain vehicle |
WD1270004A |
- |
2026-09-01 12:30 |
| D gibbs - retirement farewell lunch |
SS12700079 |
- |
2026-08-24 12:00 |
| Tools and machinery |
GD12700317 |
- |
2026-09-01 12:00 |
| Retirement catering - f.reed |
SS12700069 |
- |
2026-08-24 08:00 |
| Tools and machinery |
GD12700315 |
- |
2026-09-02 12:00 |
| Rammers |
GD12700314 |
- |
2026-09-01 12:00 |
| Bandage - eab plaster - 75mm x 3m |
GN12700079 |
- |
2026-08-25 16:00 |
| Bolt;blk stl;16mm;65mm;hex;+nut |
GG12700073 |
- |
2026-08-24 12:00 |
| Cart;toner;lexmark;77l0h10;blk;cx962se |
GM12700093 |
- |
2026-08-27 12:00 |
| Fire beaters |
GD12700307 |
- |
2026-08-24 12:00 |
| Supply programmable pr t2pr-5715d |
GD12700308 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Ride on mower |
GD12700309 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Chainsaw chain;chisel;73lp/lg 30.5m roll |
GD12700310 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Bowsaw;stl;900mm;20mm |
GD12700311 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Knife;craftmans;metal;140mm or equivalen |
GD12700312 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Tester;voltage;110-750v;1m |
GD12700313 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |