| Supply & deliver steel metal lockers |
GL12700101 |
- |
2026-08-27 10:00 |
| Upd recognition and rewards ceremony |
SQ12700018 |
- |
2026-09-01 12:00 |
| Safety glasses;poly;nylon;sgl;clear |
GA12700149 |
- |
2026-08-27 16:00 |
| Power pack & accessories |
GD12700320 |
- |
2026-09-01 12:00 |
| Beverage |
GF12700102 |
- |
2026-08-24 12:00 |
| Refreshments |
GF12700104 |
- |
2026-08-24 12:00 |
| Pre printed stationary |
GF12700103 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Paint, Primer and Thinners on an As-and-when-required Basis for a Period of Twelve (12) Months for the Dredger Italeni |
TNPA/2026/08/1859/10353/RFQ |
- |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Digital Equipment |
34825/TMNP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-31 11:00 |
| Clothing ppe & accesories |
GA12700147 |
- |
2026-08-31 16:00 |
| Hat;ladies felt;law;l |
GA12700148 |
- |
2026-08-27 16:00 |
| Burnshield dressing 20x20cm |
GN12700082 |
- |
2026-08-26 16:00 |
| Medic factory reg 7 maji box |
GN12700083 |
- |
2026-08-26 16:00 |
| Sample beaker pp 120 ml 250 |
GN12700084 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Socket wrench;double insulated;0ba;225mm |
GD12700318 |
- |
2026-08-26 12:00 |
| Air-purifying full-face gas masks for ai |
GN12700085 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| For the Supply and Delivery of Laryngoscopes and Consumables to All Institutions Under the Control of the Department of Health, Western Cape Government Health and Wellness, for a Three Year Period |
WCGHCC0061/2026 |
- |
2026-09-18 11:00 |
| Clothing ppe & accesories |
GA12700146 |
- |
2026-08-31 16:00 |
| Beverage |
GF12700100 |
- |
2026-08-26 12:00 |
| Term Tender for the Supply and Delivery of Lifeguard Equipment and Uniforms for the City of Cape Town |
45G/2026/27 |
2026-09-08 10:00 |
2026-09-22 10:00 |
| Care packs for womenâs event substance a |
GG12700074 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Shower doors |
GG12700076 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Supply, Delivery, Installation and Off- Loading of Firearm Safes |
44G/2026/27 |
2026-09-11 10:00 |
2026-09-21 10:00 |
| Ulce3 complete dressing systems |
GN12700081 |
- |
2026-08-26 16:00 |
| Book; deferral certificate;a5 |
GM12700099 |
- |
2026-08-27 12:00 |
| Term tender for the supply and delivery of lifeguard equipment and uniforms for the city of cape town |
45G/2026/27 |
2026-09-08 10:00 |
2026-09-22 10:00 |
| Connector;abc ipc;polyethylene;4-35mm² |
GH12700091 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Youth camp intervention |
SS12700080 |
- |
2026-08-25 08:00 |
| Clothing ppe & accesories |
GA12700145 |
- |
2026-08-27 16:00 |
| Cartridge;hp;l0s20yc;976yc black |
GM12700098 |
- |
2026-08-27 12:00 |
| Manufacturing suport policy engagement |
SS12700081 |
- |
2026-08-25 10:00 |
| Supply, delivery, installation and off- loading of firearm safes |
44G/2026/27 |
2026-09-11 10:00 |
2026-09-21 10:00 |
| Fridge 173 liters |
GL12700098 |
- |
2026-08-26 10:00 |
| 2l kettle |
GL12700099 |
- |
2026-08-27 09:00 |
| Beverage |
GF12700098 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Pre printed stationary |
GF12700099 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Socks;short;cot/polya/fibre;n/blue;all |
GA12700144 |
- |
2026-08-31 16:00 |
| Clothing ppe & accesories |
GA12700142 |
- |
2026-08-31 16:00 |
| Sunglasses;industrial set |
GA12700143 |
- |
2026-08-31 16:00 |
| Trodat fingerprint pad 9095 |
GM12700096 |
- |
2026-08-26 12:00 |
| Sandwich press |
GL12700097 |
- |
2026-08-26 12:00 |
| Request for Quotations – Lisn (prf-4390) |
SARAO/YD26/SRFI4390/2026 |
- |
2026-09-02 11:00 |
| Magenta â drum unit ymc (part no: dr316) |
GM12700095 |
- |
2026-08-26 12:00 |
| Request to Appoint a Service Provider (sp) to Supply and Deliver Canopy in Cape Town, as Per Attached Annexure A. |
RFQ0001270 |
- |
2026-08-31 11:00 |
| Socks;anklet;cot/polya/fibre;n/blue;fem |
GA12700139 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Clothing ppe & accesories |
GA12700140 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Clothing ppe & accesories |
GA12700141 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Clothing ppe & accesories |
GA12700134 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Clothing ppe & accesories |
GA12700135 |
- |
2026-08-28 16:00 |
| Clothing ppe & accesories |
GA12700136 |
- |
2026-08-26 16:00 |