Telecommunications, Broadcasting and WiFi Tenders in Kempton Park
Total Posts: 6
Total Posts: 6
| Tender Title | Tender Number | Briefing Date | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Supply of an Sms Service for Labware Lims and Systems for a Period of 12 Months (re-advert) | FPQ2603/05/U | - | 2026-07-15 12:00 |
| Request for Bid/proposal for Call Centre Services | RFP: GSM025/2026 | 2026-07-13 12:30 |
2026-07-20 17:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Support and Maintenance of the Existing Telephony Infrastructure for the Sadpmr for a Period of Thirty-six Months. | RFB 01-2026 | 2026-07-03 10:00 |
2026-07-17 11:00 |
| Request for Proposal for the Supply, Installation, Commissioning, Support and Maintenance of it Telecommunication Services for a Period of 84 Months to Airports Company South Africa | COR8241/2026/RFP | 2026-06-11 10:00 |
2026-07-24 12:00 |
| The Supply of an Sms Service for Labware Lims and Systems for a Period of 12 Months (re-advert) | FPQ2603/05/U | - | 2026-06-04 12:00 |
| The Supply of an Sms Service for Labware Lims and Systems for a Period of 12 Months (re-advert) | FPQ2603/05/U | - | 2026-05-11 12:00 |
