| Invitation for Open Tender to Procure Building Maintenance Consumables, Tools & Equipment as and when Required for 36 Months to Supplier Park Development Company Soc Ltd T/a Aidc in Rosslyn, Pretoria. |
AIDC-T02-2026/27 |
2026-09-07 10:00 |
2026-09-21 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Supplier for Supply and Delivery of Garment Care Items, Storage Solutions and Packaging Materials |
RFQ-266B-25 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Rmd Materials |
TP/2026/08/0151/9760/RFQ |
- |
2026-08-24 14:00 |
| Procurement of Tools for Repairs and Maintenance for Sita Pretoria Buildings. |
RFQ 6517_AH_2026 |
- |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Establishment of a Centre of Specialization for the Boilermaker, Mechanical Fitter, and Fitter and Turner Workshops and for the Acquisition of Tools, Equipment and Accreditation For
Tshwane North Tvet College for a Period of 12 Months |
TNC/LS/23/01/2026 |
- |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Maintenance Tools |
RFQ/OBP138/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-30 16:00 |
| Maintenance Tools |
RFQ/OBP138/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-30 16:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Assist Nrcs with the Supply and Delivery of Leadseals
Bolt and Seals for Trucks. |
(RFQ NO.031/2026) |
- |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Magnifying Glass for Department of Agriculture Directorate: Plant Health. |
5-2-1-1-2026-2027-069 |
- |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Procurement of Two Heavy Duty Platform Trolleys |
RFQ192A0125 |
- |
2026-07-07 11:00 |
| Procurement of Two Heavy Duty Platform Trolleys |
RFQ1920A125 |
- |
2026-07-07 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Magnetic Whiteboard and Trolley |
RFQ223A0098 |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| Advertisement: Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply and Delivery of Maintenance and Gardening Tools and Equipment for City of Tshwane-managed Early Childhood Development Centres in Regions 3 and 6 |
Q90-2025-26 |
2026-06-02 10:00 |
2026-06-09 10:00 |
| Request for Quotation (rfq) to Appoint a Services Provider to Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Eight Bus Column Lifts Jacks |
LDPT-LIFTS-JACKS-07-05-2026 |
- |
2026-05-19 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Establishment of a Centre of Specialization for the Boilermaker, Mechanical Fitter, and Fitter and Turner Workshops and for the Acquistion of Tools and Equipment for a Period of 12 Months |
TNC/LS/23/2026 |
2026-05-07 10:00 |
2026-05-21 11:00 |
| Advertisement: Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply, Delivery and Offloading of Heavy-duty Handheld Machinery to the Parks and Horticulture Subsection |
Q87-2025-26 |
- |
2026-05-14 10:00 |