| Provision of Shuttle Services at Saao Cape Town and Saao Sutherland, Northern-cape for a Period of Three (3) Years. |
NRF/SAAO/RFQ/119063 |
- |
2026-09-04 16:00 |
| Provision of Furniture Removal from Ppecb Citrusdal Office to Piketberg Office |
RFQ/CITRUS/REMOVAL/2026/08 |
2026-08-24 11:00 |
2026-09-01 11:00 |
| Supply of Domestic Air Cargo Services for Sa Post Office Limited for Period of One [1] Year |
RFP/26/27/14 |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Maintenance and Repairs
For Gough Island 2026 Voyage: Cargo Transport
And Cargo Clearance (forward and Return
Journey) |
600E0017 |
- |
2026-07-10 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Strategic and Creative Stands Services for Trade and Domestic Consumer Shows (supply, Transportation, Delivery, Storage and Installation) for Kwazulu-natal Tourism and Film Authority for Three (3) Years |
KZNTAFA-05/2026/27 |
2026-07-17 11:00 |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Removal and Relocation of Gaiasphere |
IZIKO RFQ-CYP 29/06/2026 |
- |
2026-07-09 11:00 |
| Maintenance Voyage: Cargo Transport and Cargo Clearance (forward and Return Journey) |
600E/M022 |
- |
2026-07-02 11:00 |
| Maintenance Voyage: Cargo Transport And Cargo Clearance (Forward And Return Journey) |
600E/M022 |
- |
2026-07-02 11:00 |
| Professional Packing and Transport of Artworks for Matereality and a Long Live: Steven Cohen Exhibitions. |
Iziko R&E / RFQ 22/06/2026 |
- |
2026-06-30 11:00 |
| Invitation to Submit Formal Written Price Quotations for the Furniture Removal Services from Table Mountain National Park to Great Brak River Mossel Bay, Western Cape |
31352/TMNP/2026-27R |
- |
2026-06-26 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation (rfq) for Appointment of a Service Provider for the Provision of Ad-hoc Employeee Transport Services for Iziko Museums of South Africa’s Staff Members Residing at Various Locations for a Period of 1 Year (12 Months) |
IZIKO-RFQ-CSM- 04/2026/R |
- |
2026-06-23 11:00 |
| Provision of transport services to shuttle staff from pick up points to various workstations in urban waste management |
241S/2025/26 |
2026-05-29 11:00 |
2026-07-01 10:00 |
| Provision of Transport Services to Shuttle Staff from Pick Up Points to Various Workstations in Urban Waste Management |
241S/2025/26 |
2026-05-29 11:00 |
2026-07-01 10:00 |
| Eastern and Western Cape Office Relocation |
E2868NTCSAVOU |
2026-05-22 13:00 |
2026-06-11 10:00 |
| Provision of services for the distribution of newsletters and ad hoc material |
235S/2025/26 |
2026-05-15 10:00 |
2026-06-11 10:00 |
| Provision of Services for the Distribution of Newsletters and Ad Hoc Material |
235S/2025/26 |
2026-05-15 10:00 |
2026-06-11 10:00 |