| Medical Air Hose Black & White |
NEH-259-26-27 |
- |
2026-09-02 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Fire Hoses with Couplings |
CQ 4289 |
- |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| Fwpq 48 (2026/2027) Supply and Delivery of Material to Be Delivered in Ficksburg |
FWPQ 48 |
- |
2026-09-07 16:30 |
| Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Material |
ctk85-26-27 |
- |
2026-09-01 11:00 |
| Sealing Bladder , Valves , Pipe Plug & Hose |
GQ08266220 |
- |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation (rfq) for the Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Service Air Compressor & Pipes |
10373976 10371575 |
2026-08-31 10:00 |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Rs pro flat roll-up hose with coupling,or equivalent |
GD12700335 |
- |
2026-08-27 12:00 |
| Rfq-supply and Deliver Oil Equipment, Sanpc Saldanha Opc |
SANPC/498/08/2026 |
- |
2026-08-20 16:00 |
| Rfq04/2026-2027: Supply and Delivery of 1 X 10m Kanaflex Suction Hose to Lamberts Bay |
RFQ04/2026-2027 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Materials for Plant Maintenance-harrower Rd. |
GQ08266134 |
- |
2026-08-24 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Pipes, Couplings, Couplers & Valves to Grabouw Store |
DK 01/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-14 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Fire Hoses for Bergrivier Municipality from Date of Appointment until 30 June 2027 |
QUOTATION 8/2/33-2026 / MN167-2026 |
- |
2026-08-13 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Fire Hoses for Bergrivier Municipality from Date of Appointment until 30 June 2027 |
QUOTATION 8/2/33-2026 / (MN167-2026) |
- |
2026-08-13 12:00 |
| Paraffin, Sleeves, Tap Lines, Stay Wire, Readyboard, Stay Wire, Conductor |
SQ07263924 |
- |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Hose;garden;pvc;20mm;30m;8 - 10 years |
GD12700241 |
- |
2026-08-07 12:00 |
| Heavy Duty Hose |
GQ07266062 |
2026-08-05 10:00 |
2026-08-12 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Coupling Shouldered 110mm &160mm |
6000080636 |
- |
2026-08-05 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Materials |
RFQ049/2026 |
- |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Jet Cleaning Hoses |
SCM33.26.27 |
- |
2026-08-13 11:00 |
| Rfq-fixing Hose Reels @empangeni Prescinct by 05 August 2026 |
7000016911 – (SC10106300) |
- |
2026-08-05 12:00 |
| Suppy Wall Mounted Hose Pipe Reel 30m |
ump0125-26-27 |
- |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Sewer Hose |
SCM29.26.27 |
- |
2026-08-06 11:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Fittings to Johannesburg Water as Per Attached Rfq. |
6000080621 |
- |
2026-08-03 12:00 |
| Supply, Deliver and Install Fire Hose Reels |
APP72.26-27 |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Service to Fire Extinguishers & Horse Reels |
Cjm96 |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Closed Quotation Rfq 93459 – the Supply and Delivery of Nozzles and Hoses |
RFQ 93459 |
- |
2026-07-29 12:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Materials as Per Attached Rfq. |
6000080598 |
- |
2026-07-22 12:00 |
| Supply & Delivery of Pipe Hdpe & Elbow |
6000080572 |
- |
2026-07-15 12:00 |
| Supply & Delivery of Coupling & Adaptors |
6000080571 |
- |
2026-07-14 12:00 |
| Adaptor;flange;di;160mm |
GE12700024 |
- |
2026-07-09 16:00 |
| 50 Meter Hose Pipe |
pmm-313-26-27_ |
- |
2026-07-08 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Couplings |
REQ26469 |
- |
2026-06-24 12:00 |
| Full Face Respirator, Ladder, Safety Lighting, High Pressure Hose, Fire Fighting Branch, Breathing Apparatus |
GQ06265977 |
- |
2026-06-23 11:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Offloading of
Brass Ball Plug Valves, Pipe Fittings and
Brass Bushes for 36 Months |
36345-5W |
- |
2026-07-10 11:00 |
| Rfq-to Supply & Deliver an Oil Hose & Water Hose to Sanpc Opc, Saldanha. |
SANPC/401/06/2026 |
- |
2026-06-15 16:00 |
| Coupling, Coupling, Hammer Head, Gland Packing, Coupling, Tees, Tees |
SQ06263866 |
- |
2026-06-17 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Service, Repair and Maintain Fire Hose Reels for Sekhukhune District Municipality. |
SK-8/2/1-052/2025/2026 |
- |
2026-06-12 11:00 |
| Hose;garden;pvc;15mm;30mm;8 - 10 years |
GD12700014 |
- |
2026-06-10 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of a Jetting 1’’ X(120m) Hose – with Fittings |
MF 04/2025/26 |
- |
2026-06-12 12:00 |
| Elbows, Elbows, Elbows, Elbow, Couplings, Coupling, Ballcock |
SQ05263836 |
- |
2026-06-09 11:00 |
| Couplings, Ballcock, Ballcocks, Copper Pipe, Copper Pipe, Pliers, Hacksaw Frames |
SQ05263835 |
- |
2026-06-09 11:00 |
| Couplings, Elbows, End Caps, End Caps, Tees, Tees, Fire Hydrant |
SQ05263824 |
- |
2026-06-09 11:00 |
| 218-252mm Vj Coupling |
RFQ 9763 |
- |
2026-06-05 12:00 |
| 400-420mm Vj Coupling |
RFQ 9783 |
- |
2026-06-05 12:00 |
| The Road Accident Fund (raf) Wishes to Appoint a Suitable Service Provider to Maintain, Service and Repair Fire Equipment, Fire Hose Reels and Pa Systems for a Period Not Exceeding Twelve (12) Months. |
PR10116290 |
- |
2026-06-03 11:00 |
| Tape, Coupling, Coupling, Coupling, Nipples Barrel, Valves, Coupling |
SQ05263815 |
- |
2026-06-05 11:00 |
| Replacement of Damaged Hoses at Main Kitchen |
Mad 182 26 27 |
2026-05-26 11:00 |
2026-05-29 11:00 |
| Annual Service to Fire Exstiguishers and Hose Reel |
BET0023-26-27 |
- |
2026-05-14 11:00 |
| Coupler;straight;hdpe;32mm |
GB12600251 |
- |
2026-05-13 12:00 |
| Rfq-supply & Deliver Portable Pumps & Lay Flats by 18 May 2026 |
7000016561 – (SC10103997) |
- |
2026-05-18 12:00 |