| Supply of Zebra Computers for the /ai /ais Richtersveld Transfrontier Park |
34636/ARTP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-09-07 11:00 |
| Quotation for Handheld Security Scanner
20-08-2026 |
KCDM/QUOTE/29/2026 |
- |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply and Delivery of Tablets with Detachable Keyboards, Tablet Covers, Keyboard Covers, and Universal Tablet Pens |
ATNS/RFQ02/08/2026/27/CSI-TABLETS |
- |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
| Quotation for Handheld Security Scanner
New!
20-08-2026 |
KCDM/QUOTE/29/2026 |
- |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Tender Advert for Tablets and Ward Committee Conference Package |
BM15/26/27 |
- |
2026-08-18 12:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider for Supply and Delivery of 44 Tablet Devices |
BM15/26/27 |
- |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Materials for Plant Maintenance-harrower Rd. |
GQ08266134 |
- |
2026-08-24 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Printers, Laminating Machnies and Laptops for Centres (inct 4) |
RFQ/EC/CETC/ACD/01/08/2026 |
- |
2026-08-24 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of 8 X Tablets to Be Used at Technical Maintenance |
PTQ26/125 |
- |
2026-08-17 11:00 |
| Audio&video&photo |
GK12700053 |
- |
2026-08-21 16:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Rugged Smart Phones |
SCM37.26.27 |
- |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Election Tablets |
0010574048 |
2026-08-19 11:00 |
2026-08-31 03:00 |
| Election Tablets |
10574048 |
- |
2026-08-31 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply and Delivery of End User Devices to Land Bank for a Period of Three (3) Years |
T10-08-26 |
- |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
| Corporate Cellular Phone and Data Contract 2026 |
PROJ-ICT-136 |
- |
2026-09-02 12:00 |
| Supply and Management of Cellular and Data Contracts for the East London Industrial Development Zone Soc Ltd |
PROJ-ICT-136 |
- |
2026-09-02 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Rugged Tablets |
SMQ06-26-27 |
- |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Wireless Headsets |
RFQJW01SM26 |
- |
2026-08-03 16:00 |
| Request for Quotations to Supply and Deliver Twenty-two (22) Tablets. |
RFQ-26/27-0017 |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Provision of Satphone Units and Airtime |
Q01-2026 |
- |
2026-07-31 12:00 |
| Quotation Request for the Appointment of Service Provider for Tablets with Android Operating System |
32580-AENP-2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-20 11:00 |
| Oukitel Wp39 Ruggedized Mobile Device or Equivalent |
RFQJW014NS26-27 |
- |
2026-07-17 16:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Apple Ipad Devices Closing Date: 10/07/2026 Year: 2026 |
RFQ- UKZN 54/26 |
- |
2026-07-10 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Tablets |
TPT/2026/07/0754/8361/RFQ |
- |
2026-07-10 13:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Tablets for Tpt Head Office- Durban |
TPT/2026/07/0754/8361/RFQ |
- |
2026-07-10 13:00 |
| Request for Quotations to Procure Four (04) Arcgis Field Data Collection Devices |
SK-8/2/1-001/2026/2027 |
- |
2026-07-17 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Apple Ipad Devicesclosing Date: 10/07/2026year: 2026 |
RFQ- UKZN 54/26 |
- |
2026-07-10 12:00 |
| Scmu11–26/27-002: Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Deliver One Hundred (100) Laptops, Ten (10) Ipads Pro, and 100 Laptop Backpacks, Asset Tracking Software Licenses for 100 Laptops for the Department of Human Settlements |
SCMU11-26/27-002 |
- |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider for Development and Support of a Biometric Case Management System (bcms) for Inspectorate and to Procure Handheld Devices with Built-in Biometric Readers for the Period of Thirty-six (36) Months on an As-and-when-required Basis of Which After Care Services for Support and Maintenance Will Be Provided for the Same 36-months Period, with a Possible Extension of a Further Two (2) Years, Through Sita Rfb1183 |
DHA10-2026 |
2026-07-10 13:00 |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service for the Provision of Amazon Kindle Tablet for E-books Through Amazon Kindle and Amazon Kindle 12 Months Subscription. |
RFQ 044/2026/27 |
- |
2026-06-30 11:00 |
| Rfq, Supply and Delivery Of: Barcode Scanners for the Warehouse |
112048436 |
- |
2026-06-26 11:00 |
| R/s/2627/225 - Supply and Deliver a Premium High-performance Tablet Device - Closing Date: 17/06/2026 - Date Published: 15/06/2026 |
R/S/2627/225 |
- |
2026-06-17 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Two (02) Tablets. |
RFQ08 2026-2027 |
- |
2026-06-26 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of 2x Marine Handheld Gps to Rondevlei, Scientific Services Section of the Garden Route National Park |
21335/GRNP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-06-17 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Livestock Identification and Traceability System (lits) Gadgets for Eastern Cape Province |
SCMU8-26/27-0073 |
- |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
| Request for Supply and Delivery of 6 X Barcode Scanners at Nhls Microbiology at Frere Hospital, Amalinda Main, East London, 5200. |
RFQ NO : 0004172 |
- |
2026-06-08 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Smart Scanner Devices for City of Mbombela |
COM64/2026 |
- |
2026-06-09 11:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Wireless Headphones |
RFQJW33ZZ26 |
- |
2026-06-09 16:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Supply and Deliver 95 Technical Support Tablets for Air Traffic and Navigation Services (atns) |
ATNS/IT/RFP008/25/26/Tablet |
- |
2026-06-19 16:00 |
| Supply and delivery of bluetooth mobile printers and mobile device accessories for field officers within safety and security, city of cape town |
248G/2025/26 |
2026-06-15 12:00 |
2026-07-03 10:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Bluetooth Mobile Printers and Mobile Device Accessories for Field Officers Within Safety and Security, City of Cape Town. |
248G/2025/26 |
2026-06-15 12:00 |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
| Bluetooth Wireless Headphones with Mic Dual. |
RFQ-112318 |
- |
2026-06-01 11:00 |
| Rfq 217952 Asset Verification Software and Asset Verification Scanners |
217952 ASSET Verification Software and Asset Verif |
- |
2026-05-28 10:00 |
| Request for Quotation for the Procurement, Installation, Integration, Commissioning of Ten Mobile Handheld Scanners, Annual Licensing and 12 Months Maintenance and Support for Ctia and Ortia Cargo for Airports Company South Africa (acsa). |
RFQ 54084 |
- |
2026-05-28 12:00 |
| Rfq-supply and Deliver of Tablets and School Bags by 28 May 2026 |
7000016655 -SC10105055 |
- |
2026-05-28 12:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Apple Ipads and Keyboards |
RFQJW109NS26 |
- |
2026-05-20 16:00 |
| Oukitel Wp39 5g Ruggedised Phone or Equivalent |
RFQJW108NS26 |
- |
2026-05-20 16:00 |
| Enterprise Tablets |
0010565707 |
2026-05-21 11:00 |
2026-06-18 11:00 |
| Supply and Deliver of Umzimvubu Municipality Councillor's Cellphones |
UMZ2025-26/CS/ICT/004 |
- |
2026-05-20 12:00 |
| The Procurement, Installation, Integration, Commissioning of Ten Mobile Handheld Scanners, Annual Licensing and 12 Months Maintenance and Support for Ctia and Ortia Cargo |
54084 |
- |
2026-04-30 16:00 |