| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply and Delivery of Tablets with Detachable Keyboards, Tablet Covers, Keyboard Covers, and Universal Tablet Pens |
ATNS/RFQ02/08/2026/27/CSI-TABLETS |
- |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of 8 X Tablets to Be Used at Technical Maintenance |
PTQ26/125 |
- |
2026-08-17 11:00 |
| Election Tablets |
0010574048 |
2026-08-19 11:00 |
2026-08-31 03:00 |
| Election Tablets |
10574048 |
- |
2026-08-31 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply and Delivery of End User Devices to Land Bank for a Period of Three (3) Years |
T10-08-26 |
- |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Wireless Headsets |
RFQJW01SM26 |
- |
2026-08-03 16:00 |
| Oukitel Wp39 Ruggedized Mobile Device or Equivalent |
RFQJW014NS26-27 |
- |
2026-07-17 16:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider for Development and Support of a Biometric Case Management System (bcms) for Inspectorate and to Procure Handheld Devices with Built-in Biometric Readers for the Period of Thirty-six (36) Months on an As-and-when-required Basis of Which After Care Services for Support and Maintenance Will Be Provided for the Same 36-months Period, with a Possible Extension of a Further Two (2) Years, Through Sita Rfb1183 |
DHA10-2026 |
2026-07-10 13:00 |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service for the Provision of Amazon Kindle Tablet for E-books Through Amazon Kindle and Amazon Kindle 12 Months Subscription. |
RFQ 044/2026/27 |
- |
2026-06-30 11:00 |
| Rfq, Supply and Delivery Of: Barcode Scanners for the Warehouse |
112048436 |
- |
2026-06-26 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Two (02) Tablets. |
RFQ08 2026-2027 |
- |
2026-06-26 11:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Wireless Headphones |
RFQJW33ZZ26 |
- |
2026-06-09 16:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Supply and Deliver 95 Technical Support Tablets for Air Traffic and Navigation Services (atns) |
ATNS/IT/RFP008/25/26/Tablet |
- |
2026-06-19 16:00 |
| Bluetooth Wireless Headphones with Mic Dual. |
RFQ-112318 |
- |
2026-06-01 11:00 |
| Rfq 217952 Asset Verification Software and Asset Verification Scanners |
217952 ASSET Verification Software and Asset Verif |
- |
2026-05-28 10:00 |
| Request for Quotation for the Procurement, Installation, Integration, Commissioning of Ten Mobile Handheld Scanners, Annual Licensing and 12 Months Maintenance and Support for Ctia and Ortia Cargo for Airports Company South Africa (acsa). |
RFQ 54084 |
- |
2026-05-28 12:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Apple Ipads and Keyboards |
RFQJW109NS26 |
- |
2026-05-20 16:00 |
| Oukitel Wp39 5g Ruggedised Phone or Equivalent |
RFQJW108NS26 |
- |
2026-05-20 16:00 |
| Enterprise Tablets |
0010565707 |
2026-05-21 11:00 |
2026-06-18 11:00 |