| Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply All Purpose Cleaner for K-9 Unit |
H004L2708RFQ000147 |
- |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
| The Specialized Cleaning and Treatment, According to Icom |
DMSA 04- 2026/27 |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
| Request for Quote Vacuum Machine Im1092026 |
IM1092026 |
- |
2026-08-24 09:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Cleaning Materials and Hygiene Services to Agriseta for a Period of 36 Months. |
AGRISETA/2026/06 |
2026-08-27 10:00 |
2026-09-15 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Provision of Refreshments and Kitchen Cleaning Materials |
NT011-2026 |
- |
2026-09-07 11:00 |
| to procure Gauze RP Butter muslin 20 rolls |
RFQ/OBP168/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-11 13:00 |
| Request for Quotation to Procure 350 750ml Dishwashing Soaps |
RFQ-112661 |
- |
2026-08-11 16:00 |
| Autoclave chamber and pipe cleaner |
RFQ/OBP149/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-05 16:00 |
| Autoclave chamber and pipe Cleaner |
RFQ/OBP109/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-13 16:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Laboratory Glassware Washer (bottle Washer) at Nhls Sandringham Campus |
RFQ NO:1938920 |
- |
2026-07-15 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Cleaning and Hygiene Consumables in the Presidency (pretoria, Cape Town and Durban) for a Period of Three (3) Years |
PO 2026/27:010 |
2026-07-08 10:00 |
2026-07-20 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Materials for a Period of Three (3) Years on an As-and-when Required Basis |
EFAC/2026/08 |
- |
2026-07-21 11:00 |
| Request for Proposals for the Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Deep Cleaning and Hygiene Services, Materials and Consumable Items to the Unemployment Insurance Fund for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months |
UIF2/26/27 |
2026-06-12 10:00 |
2026-06-29 11:00 |
| 20 kg Laboratory Dishwashing Powder |
RFQ/OBP056/2026/27 |
- |
2026-06-09 15:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Groceries and Cleaning Materials for Pmsu-epwp |
RFQ/PMSU-EPWP/HOUSEHOLD PRODUCTS/19/05/2026 |
- |
2026-05-22 12:00 |
| Request for Qoutation for Supply and Delivery of Households Products for the Epwp National Office |
EPWP-HOUSEHOLD PODUCTS-IDT/HO-18052026 |
- |
2026-05-21 12:00 |
| Ovi012605rfq00000006 |
OVI012605RFQ00000006 |
2026-05-13 11:00 |
2026-05-20 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers to Supply and Delivery of Cleaning Equipment, Kitchen and Cleaning Consumables and Other Related Items to the Rtmc for a Period of Three (3) Years |
RTMC BID 03/2026/27 |
2026-05-13 10:00 |
2026-05-26 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Refrigerators, Vacuum Cleaners and Cleaning Trolleys |
RFQ-HO-1677 |
- |
2026-05-06 11:00 |