| Appointment of a Service Provider for Renewal of Direct Hire Software Recruitment for a Period of Twenty-four (24) Months. |
RFQ19-06-2026 A |
- |
2026-08-06 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Suitable Recruitment Agency to Recruit the Chief Executive
Officer (ceo) |
SAC2607-013 |
2026-07-28 11:00 |
2026-08-17 16:00 |
| Head Hunting: Executive Search and Selection Services: Appointment of Deputy Director -general: Supply Chain Management and Deputy Director-general: Corporate Services |
RFQ164A0152 |
- |
2026-08-03 11:00 |
| Provision of Recruitment Services |
RFQ NHC/2026/27/009b |
- |
2026-07-27 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation â Rfq- E-recruitment Services |
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ- e-recruitment services |
- |
2026-07-17 11:00 |
| Response Handling for the Nlc as and when Required |
RFQ 2026-007-005 |
- |
2026-07-13 11:00 |
| Panel for Provision of Recruitment Services |
FSCA202627-T008 |
2026-07-07 11:00 |
2026-08-11 11:00 |
| Provide Services For The Placement Of Domestic Sales And Customer Relationship Manager And Compliance Officer |
RFQ/OBP062/2026/27 |
- |
2026-06-19 14:00 |
| Provide Services for the Placement of Domestic Sales and Customer Relationship Manager and Compliance Officer |
RFQ/OBP062/2026/27 |
- |
2026-06-19 14:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers for Scarce and Critical Skills Search & Placement for a Period of Three (3) Years |
04/01/26-27 |
2026-06-05 09:00 |
2026-06-30 16:30 |
| Advert :head Hunting |
RFQ164A0072 |
- |
2026-06-03 11:00 |
| Response Handling |
RFQ164A0071 |
- |
2026-06-04 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers for Headhunting of Executive Positions for a Period of Three (3) Years |
RFP 04/02/26-27 |
2026-06-04 13:00 |
2026-06-22 11:00 |
| Advert: Head Hunting |
RFQ164A0062 |
- |
2026-05-18 11:00 |
| For the Apppointment of a Service Provider to Provide End-to-end Recruitment Process for a Temporary Position of the Board Secretary for a Period of Six (06) Months |
RFP/2021/001420 |
- |
2026-05-15 11:00 |
| Appointment of Recruitment Agencies for Recruitment Services for a Period of (8) Months |
RFQ-019-26 |
- |
2026-05-07 12:00 |
| Request for Proposals (RFP) For the Appointment of the Panel of Service Providers for the Provision of a Recruitment Services to the CSIR for a period of Five (5) years. |
CSIR RFP 3728/18/05/2026 |
2026-05-08 13:00 |
2026-05-18 16:30 |
| Request for Proposals (rfp)
For the Appointment of the Panel of Service Providers for The
Provision of a Recruitment Services to the Csir for a Period of Five (5)
Years. |
CSIR RFP 3728/18/05/2026 |
2026-05-08 13:00 |
2026-05-18 16:30 |
| Advert: Head Hunting |
RFQ164A0041 |
- |
2026-05-08 11:00 |
| Response Handling |
RFQ164A0017 |
- |
2026-04-30 11:00 |