| Appointment of a Service Provider for Provision of Psychological Assessments for One Official |
H004L2708RFQ00153 |
- |
2026-09-07 11:00 |
| Employee Benefits Consulting Services |
CO/103/07/2026 |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
2026-09-22 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Conduct a Health and Safety Risk Assessment for the Department of Basic Education. |
RFQ26398 |
- |
2026-08-21 13:00 |
| Occupational Health and Safety Representative (ohsr) Training Courses |
SCM 05/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-20 13:30 |
| Request for Proposal : Appointment of a Service Provider to Implement Comprehensive Employee Health and Wellness for a Period of 3 Years |
NB102/2026 |
- |
2026-08-24 11:00 |
| Central Government Offices: Public Works and Infrastructure for Full Comprehensive Indoor Air Quality Assessment at Cgo and Annex Building |
ID-3277246 |
- |
2026-08-11 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Orientation and Mobility (o&m) Services for a Blind Employee |
DSTI04/08/2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-11 11:00 |
| The Road Accident Fund (raf) Wishes to Appoint a Suitable Service Provider to Conduct Ergonomic Assessment for the Raf Hatfield Office. |
10117491 |
- |
2026-08-11 11:00 |
| Provision of Tfr Random Drug Testing, Post Incident and Training Within Transnet Freight Rail Nationally for Three Years. |
TFR/2026/04/0118/4864/RFP |
2026-08-12 11:00 |
2026-08-25 10:00 |
| The Road Accident Fund (raf) Wishes to Appoint a Suitable Service Provider to Conduct Hygiene Survey for the Hatfield Office. |
PR10117489 |
- |
2026-08-07 14:00 |
| The Appointment of the Service Provider to Provide Employee Wellness Services and Gender Base Violence and Femicide to the Department of Home Affairs Across All Provinces Including Head Office, for the Period of Five (5) Years. |
DHA11-2026 |
2026-08-07 13:00 |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| Health and Wellness Services |
POS9889 |
- |
2026-08-12 09:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Conduct Workplace Ergonomics and Workplace Ohs Risk Assessment |
H004L2707RFQ00106 |
- |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| The Raf Wishes to Appoint a Service Provider to Source, Coordinate, and Manage Suitably Qualified Health and Wellness Experts to Present Seminars and Webinars Across Six (6) Raf Offices as and when Required for a Period of Three (3) Years. |
PR10117453 |
- |
2026-08-05 11:00 |
| Request for Functional Capacity and Psychological Assessment for Two Officials One in Musina/beitbridge and Another One in Pretoria |
H004L2707RFQ00101 |
- |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Employee Wellness Programme (ewp) Services to the Raf for a Period of Five (5) Years. |
RAF/2026/00046 |
2026-07-29 11:00 |
2026-08-19 11:00 |
| The Provision of Employee Health and Wellness Management Services at Municipal Infrastructure Support Agent (misa) |
MISA/REQ/01347/2026/2027 |
- |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Implementation of Employee Assistance Programme (eap) at Cross- Border Road Transport Agency (c-brta). |
RFP 06-07-2026 |
- |
2026-07-22 11:00 |
| The Appointment of the Panel of the Service Providers to Conduct Workplace Ergonomics Risk Assessment and Ohs Training for the Border Management Authority (bma) for the Period of Thirty-six (36) Months |
H004L2705OTH00037 |
- |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Occupational Health and Wellness Programme for a Period of Three (3) Months |
RFQ/IR/501/0120/2026 |
- |
2026-07-28 12:00 |
| Request for Functional Capacity and Psychological Assessment for Two Officials One in Mosina/beitbridge and Another One in Pretoria |
H004L2706RFQ00065 |
- |
2026-07-09 11:00 |
| Provision of a Comprehensive Employee Wellness Programme |
FSCA202627-T009 |
2026-07-02 11:00 |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| The Road Accident Fund (raf) Wishes to Appoint a Suitable Service Provider to Provide Employee Wellness Service at Raf Hatfield Office for Two (2) Days. |
10116662 |
- |
2026-06-26 11:00 |
| To Appoint an Experienced and Competent Service Provider to Conduct an Ohs Audit Compliance. |
QCTO RFQ 08/2026 |
2026-06-26 11:00 |
2026-07-02 11:00 |
| Request for Proposals (RFP) For the provision of occupational health, primary healthcare services and operational management of the medical centre at the CSIR Scientia campus, for a period of three (3) years |
CSIR RFP 3701.1/26/06/2026 |
2026-06-17 12:30 |
2026-06-26 16:30 |
| Request for Proposals (rfp)
For the Provision of Occupational Health, Primary Healthcare Services
And Operational Management of the Medical Centre at the Csir Scientia
Campus, for a Period of Three (3) Years |
CSIR RFP 3701.1/26/06/2026 |
2026-06-17 12:30 |
2026-06-26 16:30 |
| The Appointment of a Panel of Occupational Health, Safety and Environment Consultants for the Provision of Health and Safety Services for the National Energy Regulator of South Africa (nersa) for a Period of Three (3) Years. |
NERSA/2627/HRT/OHS/BID007 |
- |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
| Central Government Offices Public Works And Infrastructure: Full Comprehensive Indoor Air Quality Assessments At Cgo And Annex Building |
ID-3277246 |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| To Appoint a Professional Service Provider for Employee Wellness Services to Saqa for 36 Months. |
RFQ2026/27-24 |
- |
2026-06-01 11:00 |
| The Road Accident Fund (raf) Wishes to Appoint a Qualified Service Provider for Healthy Lifestyle Campaign at Raf Hatfield Office for Two (2) Days. |
10116115 |
- |
2026-05-29 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Suitable Service Provider to Conduct Ergonomics-risk Assessment for the National Lotteries Commission |
RFQ 2026-005-025 |
- |
2026-06-05 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Suitably Qualified and Experienced Service Provider to Provide Comprehensive Employee Wellness Proramme for the National Lotteries Commission for a Period of Three Years |
NLC/2026-005 |
- |
2026-06-18 11:00 |
| Provision of Employee Assistance Programme for Five Years |
NRWDI/HR/2026-02 |
- |
2026-05-27 11:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider to Render Employee Well-being Services for the Department of Land Reform and Rural Development (dlrrd) for a Period of 24 Months (2 Years) on a Fee for Service Contract |
5/2/2/1- DLRRD 0003 (2026/2027) |
2026-05-26 10:00 |
2026-06-16 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation : Employee Wellness Service 3 Years |
NB045/2026 |
- |
2026-05-25 10:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Medical Assessment |
RFQ192A0046 |
- |
2026-05-14 11:00 |
| Provision of Occupational Hygiene Survey Services |
ISC01REQ003379 |
- |
2026-05-13 11:00 |
| Central Government Offices Public Works and Infrastructure: Full Comprehensive Indoor Air Quality Assessments at Cgo and Annex Building |
ID-3277246 |
- |
2026-04-30 11:00 |