Outsourcing and Concessions Tenders in Pretoria
Total Posts: 4
Total Posts: 4
| Tender Title | Tender Number | Briefing Date | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Service Provider to Operate Restaurant at Pretoria Zoo | Q11955/2026 | 2026-07-21 12:00 |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Service Provider to Operate Kiosks at Pretoria Zoo | Q11948/2026 | 2026-07-21 11:00 |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Operate the Retail Spaces (restaurant, Coffee Shop and Canteen) in //hapo Building) and Catering as and when Required for Three Year Period | FP 01/2026 CS | 2026-07-24 10:00 |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation for the Compilation of a Strategic Implementation Plan to Operationalise Retail Services at Freedom Park – (restaurant, Coffee Lounge, Tuckshop and Catering Service) Including the Compilation of Procurement Specifications for the Freedom Park Restaurant and Related Facilities to Maximise Foot Traffic and Revenue Generation | RFQ: 564 | - | 2026-05-21 10:00 |
