| Renovation of Security Control Room |
RFQ/OBP216/2026/27 |
2026-09-11 10:00 |
2026-09-18 12:00 |
| Conversion of Storage Spaces into Office Accommodation |
RFQ NHC/2026/27/014c |
- |
2026-09-09 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation (rfq)
For the Replacement of Floor Coverings, Painting, Blind Replacement,
And Installation of a Suspended Ceiling on the Second Floor of Building
44f at the Council for Scientific and Industrial Research (csir) |
CSIR RFQ 6745/21/08/2026 |
- |
2026-08-21 16:30 |
| Request for Quotation (rfq)
For the Replacement of Floor Coverings, Painting, Blind Replacement,
And Installation of a Suspended Ceiling on the Second Floor of Building
44f at the Council for Scientific and Industrial Research (csir) |
CSIR RFQ 6745/21/08/2026 |
- |
2026-08-21 16:30 |
| Procurement of a Service Provider to Undertake Refurbishment of the Information Security Services (iss) Security Operations Centre at Sita Centurion |
RFB-3270/2026 -ERP NO: 457010 |
2026-08-04 10:00 |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Fitting of Windows, Tiles, Dry Wall and External Signage at Roodeplaat Herbarium and Genebank |
API012606RFQ00000035 |
2026-07-07 11:30 |
2026-07-13 14:00 |
| Supply and Install of Ceilings in Various Rooms |
JW/PQ/ESS/475/2026/27 |
2026-06-30 09:00 |
2026-07-10 12:00 |
| Request for Quotation (RFQ) for the provision of general building renovation services to building 22 A36 Library at the CSIR Scientia Campus in Pretoria |
CSIR RFQ 6718/24/06/2026 |
- |
2026-06-24 16:30 |
| Partitioning of Office and Sandblasting |
RFP-DMPR-023-2025-26 |
2026-06-04 11:00 |
2026-06-11 14:00 |
| Partitioning of Office and Sandblasting |
RFP-DMPR-023-2025-26 |
2026-06-09 11:00 |
2026-06-16 14:00 |
| Office Partition |
DOD/HQ/PQ/CFOD8/26 |
2026-05-22 11:00 |
2026-05-27 11:00 |