Pest Control, Fumigation and Weed Control Services, Equipment and Supplies Tenders in Pretoria

Total Posts: 11
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Advertisement: Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply, Delivery and Offloading of Insecticides and Rodenticides to the Poison Store (s010) Q20-2026-27 2026-09-02
11:00
2026-09-09
10:00
Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Cleaning Materials and Hygiene Services to Agriseta for a Period of 36 Months. AGRISETA/2026/06 2026-08-27
10:00
2026-09-15
11:00
Pest Control Services RFQ10/26-IP - 2026-08-11
04:00
Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Remedies to the State for the Period Ending 28 February 2029 RT12-1-2026 2026-07-28
10:00
2026-08-17
11:00
Invitation of Bids for the Appointment of a Service Provider for the Provision of Cleaning, Hygiene, Pest Control and Boardroom Support Services to Department of Mineral and Petroleum Resources (dmpr) - Pretoria (trevenna Campus) for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months. DMPR/001/2026/27 2026-06-30
11:00
2026-07-10
11:00
The Road Accident Fund (raf) Wishes to Appoint a Suitable Service Provider for Pest Control Services at Raf Pretoria (hatfield) Office for a Period of Six (6) Months. 10116558 2026-06-17
11:00
2026-06-22
10:00
The Appointment of a Service Provider to Render Cleaning Services, Hygiene Services, Ablution Deep Cleaning, Pest Control/fumigation and Food Service Aid for the Department of Electricity and Energy for a Period of Twwlve (12) Months DEE/002/2026/27 2026-06-17
10:00
2026-06-25
11:00
Request for Proposals for the Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Day to Day Cleaning and Pest Control Services at 94 Wf Nkomo Building for the Unemployment Insurance Fund for a Period of Thirty (36) Months. UIF3/26/27 2026-06-19
10:00
2026-07-02
11:00
Pest Control and Fumigation Services for a Period of 36months OVI01REQ004098 2026-06-10
11:00
2026-06-17
11:00
The Appointment of a Service Provider for the Fumigation Services for the Period of 36 Months (re-issue) SAST/RFQ/2026 -2027/360 - 2026-05-29
11:00
Provision of Pest Control Services for a Period of 36 Months at Umalusi House and Thuto-mfundo Building RFQ-0014-26/27 - 2026-05-15
16:00
Total Posts: 11

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month