Roofing and Trusses Tenders in Pretoria

Total Posts: 5
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
The Appointment of a Suitable and Experienced Service Provider for the Structural Remediation to Existing Timber Roof Trusses; Demolitions, Supply and Installation of a New Roof Cover System. QCTO 07/2026 2026-08-06
11:00
2026-08-21
11:00
Remove, Supply and Install Cromadex sheet Block R RFQ/OBP137/2026/27 2026-08-05
10:00
2026-08-11
16:00
Remove, Supply and Install Cromadex sheet Block R RFQ/OBP137/2026/27 2026-08-05
10:00
2026-08-11
16:00
Request for Quotation (rfq) for the Maintenance and Revarnishing of The Roof Trusses and Associated Timber Elements Building 51 Entabeni Of the Council for Scientific and Industrial Research (csir) CSIR RFQ 6699 07/05/2026 2026-04-30
11:00
2026-05-07
16:30
Request for Quotation (RFQ) for the Maintenance and Re?Varnishing of the Roof Trusses and Associated Timber Elements – Building 51 Entabeni of the Council for Scientific and Industrial Research (CSIR) CSIR RFQ 6699 07/05/2026 2026-04-30
11:00
2026-05-07
16:30
Total Posts: 5

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month