| The Supply, Testing, Delivery And-off Loading of Power Line Carrier (plc) Equipment. (e3387ntcsamwp) |
E3387NTCSAMWP |
2026-09-10 13:30 |
2026-09-30 10:00 |
| the Appointment of a Service Provider for the Provision of Hosted Telephony (with Contact Centre) and Wan Solution
For a Period of Three Years. |
CSOS004-2026 |
2026-08-28 10:30 |
2026-09-16 12:00 |
| Internet Service Provider – Voip, Telephones, Emails, Domain and Cyber Security |
LETS/INTERNET/2026/2027 |
- |
2026-08-28 12:00 |
| Request for Proposal for Service Provider to Provide Voice Over Ip to Museum for 60 Months |
LTE0026 |
2026-08-06 12:00 |
2026-08-11 15:00 |
| Test and Repair of Fibre for Various Sites at Nhls Universitas Bloemfontein |
RFQ NO : 683708 |
2026-07-28 10:30 |
2026-08-03 11:00 |
| Request for Proposals (RFP) The Procurement of 10Gbps managed bandwidth links for the Free State Extensions network |
CSIR RFP 3731/02/06/2026 |
- |
2026-06-02 16:30 |
| Request for Proposals (rfp)
The Procurement of 10gbps Managed Bandwidth Links
For the Free State Extensions Network |
CSIR RFP 3731/02/06/2026 |
- |
2026-06-12 16:30 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Network Points, Wi-fi Infrastructure for Sanparks as and when Required for a Period of 12 Months |
RFQ-013-26 |
- |
2026-05-18 12:00 |
| Request for Quotation for Procurement, Installation and Configuration of Low Orbiting Ka-band Satellite Network Services for Four (4) Bma Ports of Entry (sani Pass, Platjan, Mananga and Caledonspoort). |
H004L27052RFQ00030 |
- |
2026-05-12 11:00 |
| Supply and Installation of Lan Cabling Infrastructure for the Department of Home Affairs (dha) for a Period of Five (05) Years. |
RFQ 6401-2168-2025 |
- |
2026-05-15 11:00 |
| The Provision of Ntcsa Telecommunications – Test Equipment Calibration and Repairs Services on an as and when Required Basis for a Period of Three (3) Years |
E2783NTCSAMWP |
2026-05-08 10:00 |
2026-05-25 10:00 |