| Request for Quotation : Blinds |
NB025/2026 |
- |
2026-08-31 09:00 |
| Draperies Awanings (blinds & Curtains) |
SFSU/PQ/SFS/212/2026/2027 |
2026-09-08 10:00 |
2026-09-22 11:00 |
| Draperies Awanings (blinds & Curtains) |
SFSU/PQ/SFS/212/2026/2027 |
2026-09-08 10:00 |
2026-09-22 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Qualified and Experienced Service Provider for the Supply and Installation of Silver Reflective Window Film to Designated Glazing Panels at the New Wrc Building |
RFQ043/08/26-27 |
2026-08-21 10:00 |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation (rfq)
For the Replacement of Floor Coverings, Painting, Blind Replacement,
And Installation of a Suspended Ceiling on the Second Floor of Building
44f at the Council for Scientific and Industrial Research (csir) |
CSIR RFQ 6745/21/08/2026 |
- |
2026-08-21 16:30 |
| Request for Quotation (rfq)
For the Replacement of Floor Coverings, Painting, Blind Replacement,
And Installation of a Suspended Ceiling on the Second Floor of Building
44f at the Council for Scientific and Industrial Research (csir) |
CSIR RFQ 6745/21/08/2026 |
- |
2026-08-21 16:30 |
| Supply and Installation of Window Blinds to Human Resources Offices at Nhls Sandringham Campus at Nhls Sandringham Campus |
RFQ NO: 1918367 |
- |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Fitting of Blinds at Arc Irene Campus - Meat Science Building |
API012606RFQ00000038 |
2026-07-02 10:00 |
2026-07-06 14:00 |
| Rfq/saeon/national Office/vertical Blinds/78/2026 |
RFQ/SAEON/NATIONAL OFFICE/VERTICAL BLINDS/78/2026 |
2026-07-03 10:00 |
2026-07-10 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Suitable Valed Cidb Grade 1gb (or Higher) Service Provider for the Supply, Deliver, and Install Heavy-duty Vertical Fabric Blinds for Office. |
RFQ/SAEON/NATIONAL OFFICE/VERTICAL BLINDS/78/2026 |
2026-07-03 10:00 |
2026-07-10 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation (RFQ) For The Building Maintenance To The CSIR Building 17W at Scientia Campus and Paardefontein. |
CSIR RFQ 6703/21/05/2026 |
- |
2026-05-21 16:30 |