| Kzn Ethekwini District Office: Procurement of Toilet Paper. |
ZNQP 16/05/2026 |
- |
2025-06-11 11:00 |
| Bid Document- Jpp-b-02-03-26-provision of Hygiene Services & Consumables for a Period of 36 Months |
PROVISION OF HYGIENE SERVICES & CONSUMABLES FOR A |
- |
2026-04-30 12:00 |
| Invitation to Bid Jpp-b-01-03-26 Supply and Delivery of Skip Truck - Jpp-b-02-03-26 Provision of Hygiene Services and Consumables and Jpp-b-03-03-26 Supply Instal Servicing Air Con |
INVITATION TO BID, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SKIP TRU |
- |
2026-04-30 12:00 |
| Once-off Purchasing of Toiletries for Various Magistrate Offices |
PLKQ026/25 |
- |
2026-05-04 11:00 |
| Supply & Delivery Soap Powder, Disinfectant, Toilet Paper, Bar Soap & Doom |
6000080361 |
- |
2026-05-06 12:00 |
| Scmu3-26/27-0094 Dng Supply and Delivery of Sanitary She Bins at Dora Nginza Regional Hospital |
SCMU3-26/27-0094 |
- |
2026-05-07 11:00 |
| Supply & Delivery of Disinfectants, Soap Gel & Pine Gel |
6000080362 |
- |
2026-05-07 12:00 |
| 500 Units, Soap Carbolic Red Bar 1kg |
PMM-72-26-27 |
- |
2026-05-08 11:00 |
| Provision of Hygiene Services on Various Office Buildings, Depots, and Marine Crafts Around the Port of Durban for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months |
TNPA/2026/03/0454/2630/RFP |
2026-04-22 10:00 |
2026-05-08 14:00 |
| Requisition 29079/gghnp/2026-27_appointment of a Service Provider for the Provision of Pest Control Services and Hygiene for a Period of Twelve(12) Months |
29079/GGHNP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-05-12 00:00 |
| Request for quotation for the decontamination of 5 rooms at NHLS Tygerberg Microbiology |
RFQ 0094922 |
2026-05-06 11:00 |
2026-05-12 11:00 |
| Justice: Ingwavuma Magistrate Court: Provisioning Of Cleaning And Hygiene Serives For A Period Of 15 Months |
DBNQ26/05/04 |
- |
2026-05-12 11:00 |
| Justice: Ingwavuma Magistrate Court: Provisioning of Cleaning and Hygiene Serives for a Period of 15 Months |
DBNQ26/05/04 |
- |
2026-05-12 11:00 |
| Supply of Toilet Holders |
dan.250.25.26 |
- |
2026-05-12 11:00 |
| Carepacks refer to rfq spec document |
GG12600570 |
- |
2026-05-12 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Provision of Pest Control Services and Hygiene for a Period of Twelve (12) Months |
29079/GGHNP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-05-12 16:00 |
| SASSA-01-26-FM-EC Invitation of prospective bidders for office cleaning, sanitation, pool car wash, fumigation pest control and gardening services For Eastern Cape Region for a period of 36 months |
SASSA 01/12/26 |
2026-04-24 10:00 |
2026-05-13 11:00 |
| Supply of Plain Hand Liquid Soap Ml |
WEH 11-26-27 |
- |
2026-05-13 11:00 |
| Hygiene Service for Benedictine Campus |
BEN13-25-26 |
- |
2026-05-14 11:00 |
| Cleaning and Hygiene Services at Head Office |
T22-04-26 |
- |
2026-05-14 11:00 |
| Justice:Amanzimtoti Magistrate Court: Provision of cleaning and hygiene service for period of 12 months |
DBNQ26/05/06 |
- |
2026-05-14 11:00 |
| Justice:amanzimtoti Magistrate Court: Provision of Cleaning and Hygiene Service For Period of 12 Months |
DBNQ26/05/06 |
- |
2026-05-14 11:00 |
| Provision of Ablution Cleaning and Hygiene for a Period of 6 Months |
RFQJW34SN26 |
- |
2026-05-14 12:00 |
| Once-off Purchasing of Toilet Papers and Toilet Hand Towels for Various Magistrate Offices |
PLKQ026/35 |
- |
2026-05-15 11:00 |
| Cleaning material |
GC12600482 |
- |
2026-05-18 16:00 |
| Ovi012605rfq00000006 |
OVI012605RFQ00000006 |
2026-05-13 11:00 |
2026-05-20 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Paper Towels, Toilet Paper and Photocopy Paper |
RFQ 4412/26 |
- |
2026-05-20 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of 2ply Toilet Paper and 1 Ply Hander
Paper Towels |
GQEQ2026/2027/025 |
- |
2026-05-20 11:00 |
| Rest Room Hygiene Equipment and Consumables at the Lowveld Region – Buffelspruit, Tekwane and Head Office Nelspruit for a Period of 3 Years |
RFQ00835-25/26 |
- |
2026-05-21 12:00 |
| Cleaner;toilet bowl, liquid;500ml |
GC12600459 |
- |
2026-05-21 16:00 |
| Hygiene services |
GN12600313 |
- |
2026-05-21 16:00 |
| Invitation to Submit a Proposal for Rendering the Standard Cleaning, Hygiene, Pest Control, Fumigation Amd Rodent Control Services for the Department of Land Reform and Rural Development in the Spatial Planning and Land Use Management Directorate in the Province of Kwazulu-natal for a Period of 36 Months |
SS-KZN 5/2/2 (892) 3SP |
2026-05-04 11:00 |
2026-05-22 11:00 |
| Quotation for the Procurement of a Specialised Services Provider to
Provide Sanitary and Hygiene Services for the Department of Public
Works & Infrastructure Offices for the Period of Four (4) Months |
HO5-26/27-0008 |
- |
2026-05-22 11:00 |
| Supply of Plastic Fitting Toilet Seat Covers |
RKK 113.26.27 |
- |
2026-05-22 11:00 |
| Flo kits |
GG12600586 |
- |
2026-05-22 12:00 |
| Komatipoort, Nelspruit, Ngodwana Cleaning |
TP/2026/05/0087/5583/RFQ |
- |
2026-05-22 16:00 |
| Witbank, Ogies, Saaiwater, Cleaning |
TP/2026/05/0088/5594/RFQ |
- |
2026-05-22 16:00 |
| 12 Months Contract for Hygiene Services at Ugu Health District Office |
UGU017.2627 |
2026-05-19 10:00 |
2026-05-25 11:00 |
| Invitation to Submit Formal Written Price Quotations for Hygiene Equipment Rental and Servicing for 24 Months for Table Mountain National Park |
TMNP021/2026-27RRRRR |
- |
2026-05-25 11:00 |
| Justice: Maphumulo Magistrate Court : Provision Of Cleaning (Labour Only) And Hygiene Services For The Period Of 12 Months. |
DBNQ26/05/11 |
- |
2026-05-25 11:00 |
| Justice Maphumulo: Provision of Cleaning (labour Only) and Hygiene Services for a Period of 12 Months |
DBNQ26/05/11 |
- |
2026-05-25 11:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Detergent Enzymatic 2x Concentrated (pre-soak)(3.8 Litres) |
BET0073-26-27 |
- |
2026-05-26 11:00 |
| Service and Cleaning of Sanitary (she) Bins for Female Toilets of the Offices in Bisho and King William’s Town (crown, Home Affairs and Old Std Bank Buildings for a Period of 24 Months-2026-march 2028 |
HO-26/27-0005 |
- |
2026-05-28 11:00 |
| Provision of Hygiene Services to the Ccma Rustenburg Office for a Period of 2 Years |
RQN00000217104 |
- |
2026-05-28 16:00 |
| E2848dxmpou - Provision of High-level Cleaning Services, Installation of Hygiene Equipment, Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Consumables at Mpumalanga Operating Unit for Five (05) Years. |
E2848DXMPOU |
- |
2026-05-29 10:00 |
| Procurement of Cleaning, Supply and Servicing of Sanitary and Hygiene Services and Bi-annually Deep Cleaning to Themba Kojana for 24 Months |
SCMU5-26/27-001 JGR |
2026-05-19 11:00 |
2026-05-29 11:00 |
| Procurement of Cleaning, Supply and Servicing of Sanitary and Hygiene Services and Bi-annually Deep Cleaning to Themba Kojana for 24 Months |
SCMU5-26/27-001 JGR |
- |
2026-05-29 11:00:00 |
| Supply & Delivery of Toilet Paper and Kitchen Towels |
SCM/RFQ/2026/100/FIN |
- |
2026-05-29 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Provision of Pest Control Services and Hygiene for a Period of Six (6) Months |
29079/GGHNP/2026-27A |
- |
2026-05-29 16:00 |
| Justice: Umhlali Magistrate Court: 36 Months Period For Cleaning And Hygiene Service |
DBNQ26/05/20 |
2026-05-28 11:00 |
2026-06-01 11:00 |