| The Specialized Cleaning and Treatment, According to Icom |
DMSA 04- 2026/27 |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Space Planning Consultant Gauteng Provincial Office Refurbishment Project Procforum Building, 123 Paul Kruger Street, Pretoria |
LPC/RFP/SP/2026/001 |
2026-08-13 10:00 |
2026-08-24 12:00 |
| Request for Quotation (rfq) for Appointment of a Service Provider for Feasibility and Concept Designs Services for Pretoria, Germiston, Durnswart and Midway Stations for a Period of Five (5) Months. |
HO/INTERSITE/54/07/2026 |
- |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| The Nrf-saasta Wishes to Appoint a Suitable Service Provider to Provide Architectural Services for the Design of the Auditorium and Meeting Hall (vc Wood) Facility at the Nrf Didacta Building. |
RFQ/NRF-SAASTA 81/2026/2027 |
2026-07-24 10:00 |
2026-08-03 11:00 |
| Professional Engineering Services for the Detailed Designs, Project Management and Construction Supervision for the Refurbishment of Executive Offices at Co. |
CO0022607RFQ00000003 |
- |
2026-07-17 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Structural Rehabilitation of Buildings (block D and Block E) at the Council for Geoscience in Silverton, Pretoria. |
CGS-2026-001K |
2026-07-07 11:00 |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| Senior Architect Services |
GPAA 03/2026 |
2026-06-22 14:00 |
2026-07-06 11:00 |
| Sanas Design and Space Planning |
REQ0005987 |
2026-05-27 10:00 |
2026-06-02 11:00 |
| The Appointment of a Panel of Built Environment Specialist Services for All the ARC Offices for a Period of Five Years. |
ARC/66/01/2026/2 |
2026-05-25 11:00 |
2026-06-15 11:00 |