| Request for Quote for Knowledge Management Consultancy Services |
RQ-112423/1 |
- |
2026-09-16 16:00 |
| Business Continuity Management Forum Assists with Equipping Knowledge and Tools to Implement Iso22301-compliant Business Continuity Management Systems. |
87 |
- |
2026-09-01 11:00 |
| For the Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Executive Development Programme for the Public Sector. |
MISA/RFQ/01145/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Require a Service Provider to Render Professional Business Coaching Programme |
RFQ134 AM (26/27) |
- |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Request for Quotaation : Digital Transformation Strategy |
NB082/2026 |
- |
2026-08-05 10:00 |
| Appointment of a Qualfified Service Provider to Design, Administer,analyse and Report on Ethics Leadership Survey |
RFQ264A0164 |
- |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Consultant for Development of Profitable Revenue Generation Business Cases |
EABL/2026/11 |
- |
2026-08-12 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Perform a Payroll Business Process Analysis |
RFQ-067-26 |
- |
2026-07-15 12:00 |
| Appointment of Specialist Consultant for 24 Months to Perform Business Process Mapping (including Roll-out and Socialisation) to Increase Efficiency and Ensure Alignment with Organizational Goals |
GNP-016-25 |
- |
2026-07-23 11:00 |
| The Appointment of the Professional Service Provider to Undertake the Feasibility Study and Business Case (including a Theory of Change) for the Establishment of the Proposed Climate Change Response Fund (ccrf) for a Period of 06 Months |
DFFE-B004(26-27) |
2026-07-15 11:00 |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Professional Service Provider to Develop a Funding, Resource Mobilisation and Revenue Enhancement Strategy for the National Heritage Council (nhc) for a Period of Three (3) Months |
RFQ NHC/2026/27/008b |
- |
2026-07-15 11:00 |
| Appointment of Specialist Consultant for 24 Months to Perform Business Process Mapping (including Roll-out and Socialisation) to Increase Efficiency and Ensure Alignment with Organizational Goals |
GNP-016-25 |
- |
2026-07-23 11:00 |
| Appointment of Specialist Consultant to Perform Business Process Mapping (including Roll-out and Socialisation) to Increase Efficiency and Ensure Alignment with Organizational Goals. |
GNP-016-25 |
- |
2026-07-23 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers for Submission of Proposals for the Financial Resource Mobilisation and Revenue Enhancement Initiatives for Ditsong: Museums of South Africa (dmsa) for a Period of Three (3) Years / 36 Months |
RE-DMSA 001-2025-26 |
2026-07-14 11:00 |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| Procurement and Appointment of External Service Provider to Assist the Department with the Implementation of the Organisational Structure Review and Redesign Project |
DCDT/01/2026/27 |
2026-07-09 11:00 |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Facilitator to Review the Sanparks Kudu Awards Categories & Criteria |
RFQ-043A-26 |
- |
2026-07-03 12:00 |
| Oracle Technical Professional Services Tender Oracle Support Services |
RFP-202605-00345 |
2026-06-24 09:30 |
2026-07-17 16:00 |
| Request for Proposals (RFP) The Provision of the development of an online matchmaking platform and green finance web resource to the CSIR |
CSIR RFP 1231/10/07/2026 |
- |
2026-07-10 16:30 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Conduct a Feasibility Study and Development of Associated Business Plans for Colcra Community Beneficiation Package |
RFQ-069-26 |
- |
2026-07-01 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Conduct a Mini-work-study for Specific Roles to Inform Grading and Job Titling Decisions |
RFQ-003B-26 |
- |
2026-06-23 12:00 |
| WP11564 Appointment Of A Professional Service Provider (Psp) To Conduct An Efficiency Study For Seven (7) Water Boards For A Period Of 36 Months |
WP11564 |
- |
2026-06-09 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Suitably Qualified and Experienced Service Provider to Assist in the Embedding and Implementing Protection of Personal
Information Compliance Within the Nationla Ltteries Commision (nlc) |
RFQ2026-006-001 |
- |
2026-06-09 11:00 |
| Request for Proposals (RFP) The provision of services for the development of the Regional Innovation Support Programme (RISP) three-year strategic overview report for Financial Years 2023/24 to 2025/26 |
CSIR RFP 1228/10/06/2026 |
2026-06-02 10:00 |
2026-06-10 16:30 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider to Map Business Processes and Develop Standard Operating Procedures (sops) for All Services in the Department of Forestry, Fisheries and the Environment for a Period of Twelve (12) Months |
DFFE-RFQ001(26-27) |
- |
2026-06-12 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Conduct a Total Reward Audit |
RFQ-027C-26 |
- |
2026-05-19 12:00 |
| Wp11564 Appointment Of A Professional Service Provider (Psp) To Conduct An Efficiency Study For Seven (7) Water Boards For A Period Of 36 Months |
WP11564 |
- |
2026-06-09 11:00 |