| Supply and Delivery of Disaster Management Relief Materials for a Period of 36 Months. |
COM-D02/2026/2027 |
2026-09-02 10:00 |
2026-09-25 11:00 |
| Rfq for Supply and Delivery of Building Materials |
RFQ/MLM/SCM/06/2027 |
- |
2026-08-31 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Rmd Materials |
TP/2026/08/0151/9760/RFQ |
- |
2026-08-24 14:00 |
| Mogwadi Sports Facility Phase 2 - Empty Boq 01 Jul 2026 (1) |
TECH-003-2025/27 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| 9-2-344 Repairs and Maintenance of Main Building Room |
9/2/344 |
- |
2026-08-17 12:00 |
| Provisioning of 4 Steel Pallisade and 4 Ai Panels |
PLKQ026/69 |
- |
2026-08-11 11:00 |
| Advert Paint |
RFQ 10788 |
- |
2026-08-07 12:00 |
| Upgrading and Refurbishment of Building 6747 at Blyde Plantation |
RFQ 803/32/2026 |
- |
2026-08-07 12:00 |
| Tender 04 2026 27 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Material for a Period of Three Years |
04-2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-18 11:00 |
| Building Renovations |
MLM/SCM/03/2027 |
2026-07-31 08:00 |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Mak78 of 2026 Supply and Delivery of Aggregates, Crusher Dust and Lbs |
MAK78/ 2026 |
- |
2026-07-31 12:00 |
| Re-advertisement of the Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Concrete Palisade Fencing at the Jane Furse Rdp Sewage Ponds (once-off). |
SK8/3/1-05/2026/2027 |
- |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| Contractor for the Reconstruction of Doreen Farm, Hope Primary School Access Bridge in Ward 1 |
03-2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-15 11:00 |
| Renovation of Two-bedroom House at Mapungubwe National Park & World Heritage Site. |
32125/MPNP/2026-27FY |
2026-07-07 11:00 |
2026-07-15 11:00 |
| Invitation to Bid for the Appointment of a Contractor for Building Two Prefabricated Houses and One Guard House |
RFQ31963/2026-27MPNP |
- |
2026-07-14 11:00 |
| Request for Fencing of Bungeni Heritage Site |
VDM/PLANN/04/05/2026/01 |
2026-06-30 10:00:00 |
2026-07-31 12:00:00 |
| Rfq_19_05_2026 Supply and Delivery of Infrastructure Tools |
RFQ_19_05_2026 |
- |
2026-06-19 09:00 |
| Mak36 of 2026 Re-advertisement for Supply and Delivery of Hand Tools and Toolbox |
MAK36/2026 |
- |
2026-06-10 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Facility Equipment at Polokwane Game Reserve. |
PM43-25/26 |
- |
2026-06-17 10:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Floor Tiles at Tshiulungoma Stores |
N24/2025/2026 |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| Rfq Organi Farming Project |
RFQEDP04/25/26 |
- |
2026-06-09 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Three (03) Service Providers for Supply, Delivery and Off-loading of Building Materials and Tools for a Period of Three Years as and when the Need Arises |
34-2025/2026 |
- |
2026-06-29 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of 20 Emergency Temporary Shelters |
VDM/COMM/04/05/2026/01 |
2026-06-04 10:00:00 |
2026-06-12 12:00:00 |
| Tender 25 2025 26 Service Provider for the Demarcation of Registry Office |
25 - 2025/26 |
- |
2026-06-08 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Suppy and Deliver Potland Cement for Department of Agriculture. |
5-2-1-1-2025-2026-209 |
- |
2026-05-25 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Building Materials at Tshilapfene, Vondo La Thavha, Thohoyandou Block G, Mbilwi, Ha Lambani, Duthuni and Milaboni. |
29/2025/2026 |
- |
2026-06-09 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Building Materials at Tshiulungoma Stores |
N21/2025/2026 |
- |
2026-05-21 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply, Instal, Repair and Remove Sliding Doors and Windows at Kruger National Park (as and when Requiredfor a Period of 24 Months) |
RFQ NO.7568 |
- |
2026-05-08 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Design, Construction, Refurbishment and Upgrade of Existing Building Facility and Installation of Sweet Potato Yoghurt Processing Machinery for Kgarose Kgaros Pty Ltd at Seshego Industrial Park. Cidb Grading:7gb o |
LEDA/KKP/2025/26-2 E |
2026-05-07 11:00 |
2026-05-20 11:00 |