| Re-route at Noodhulp Cable Underway Railwway to Existing Built Line |
9/2/357 |
- |
2026-09-08 12:00 |
| Electrical Materials |
TECH2026/2027/02 |
- |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Installation of Cctv Infrastructure at Tshikombani Traffic Station |
08/2026/2027 |
- |
2026-09-08 11:00 |
| Mogwadi Sports Facility Phase 2 - Empty Boq 01 Jul 2026 (1) |
TECH-003-2025/27 |
- |
2026-07-01 11:00 |
| Fosphb-rfp-21-26/27 Request for Proposal [rfp] for Supply Renewable Electricity Through Wheeling Over 10 Years or 20 Years (2 Offers to Be Submitted) to Foskor Mining Division (phalaborwa) in the Town of Phalaborwa, Limpopo Province of South Africa. the Current Notified Maximum Demand (nmd) with Eskom is 75mva. |
FOSPHB-RFP-21-26/27 |
2026-08-26 10:00 |
2026-11-03 12:00 |
| Tender 04 2026 27 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Material for a Period of Three Years |
04-2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-18 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials for a Period of Three Years |
04-2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-18 11:00 |
| Appointment of Panel of Electro-mechanical Terms Contract for Sekhukhune District Municipality for a Period of Three (3) Years |
SK8/3/1-03/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-17 11:00 |
| The Supply, Delivery and Installation of Low, Medium and Heavy Duty Cables for Groblersdal Water Treatment Works in the Limpopo Province for Construction West. Cidb Contractor Grading Designation of 2 Eb or 2 Ep or Higher. |
WQ WTE - 0231 (CW) |
2026-07-16 10:00 |
2026-07-29 11:00 |
| 50 X 3 Core Cable |
RFQ 10656 |
- |
2026-07-02 12:00 |
| 70 X 3 Core Cable |
RFQ 10654 |
- |
2026-07-02 12:00 |
| 10663 Cable Joints 35-95mm12 |
RFQ 10663 |
- |
2026-07-02 12:00 |
| 10666 Termination Kit 35 X95 M-12 |
RFQ 10666 |
- |
2026-07-02 12:00 |
| Service Providers for Supply and Delivery of Transformers, Mini Substations, Switchgear, Tools, and Associated Electrical Equipm |
9/3/1/431 |
- |
2026-07-17 12:00:00 |
| Rfq 64 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials |
RFQ64/2025-2026 |
- |
2026-05-27 11:00 |
| Appointment of Two (02) Service Providers to Supply, Deliver and off Load Electrical Cables for a Period of Three (03) Years |
PM37-25/26 |
- |
2026-06-02 10:00 |
| High Mast Lights |
MLM/SCM/37/2026 |
2026-05-15 10:00 |
2026-05-29 11:00 |