| Refurbishment and Upgrading of Whole Complex Internal Roads, Electrical Reticulation of Air-conditioners: Mafikeng Police Complex (psb: Ee) |
MMB2627/003 PSBEe |
- |
2026-09-09 11:00 |
| Refurbishment and Upgrading of Whole Complex Internal Roads, Electrical Reticulation of Air-conditioners: Mafikeng Police Complex (psb: Me) |
MMB2627/004 PSBme |
- |
2026-09-09 11:00 |
| Appointment of Panel of Six(6) Service Providers for Network Infrastructure Maintenance &repairs in Madibeng Local Municipality for a Period of 36 Months. |
RFT89/11/2025/26 (RE-ADVERT) |
- |
2026-07-17 10:00 |
| Koekemoer Substation Re-instatement |
TRIM/2026/02/0097/1722/RFP |
2026-04-08 10:00 |
2026-05-15 10:00 |
| Pricing Schedule - Traffic Signal and Complete Signal |
RLM/DTIS/0057/2025/26 |
- |
2026-06-05 08:30:00 |
| Technical Specifications - Traffic Signals |
RLM/DTIS/0057/2025/26 |
- |
2026-06-05 08:30:00 |
| Tender Document - Traffic Signals |
RLM/DTIS/0057/2025/26 |
- |
2026-06-05 08:30:00 |
| Re-advert Pricing Schedule - Mv and Lv Cables and Conductors |
RLM/DTIS/0086/2024/25 |
- |
2026-06-10 08:30:00 |
| Re-advert Tender Document Hv Mv and Lv Cables |
RLM/DTIS/0086/2024/25 |
- |
2026-06-10 08:30:00 |
| Re-advert: Appointment of a Maximum of Three (03) Service Providers for the Supply and Delivery of Hv, Mv and Lv Cables and Conductors to Rustenburg Local Municipality for a Period of Three (03) Years |
RLM/DTIS/0086/2024/25. |
- |
2026-06-10 08:30 |