Electrical Cable Supplies, Installation and Maintenance Tenders in Upington
Total Posts: 3
Total Posts: 3
| Tender Title | Tender Number | Briefing Date | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Request for Quotation for Preventative and Corrective Maintenance of the Power Reticulation Network (mv & Lv) for a Period of 36 Months at Airports Company South Africa for Upington International Airport | RFQ7694 re-advert | 2026-09-08 10:00 |
2026-09-28 16:00 |
| Provision of Maintenance and Emergency Repairs of Live Works on the Hv Network (44kv and 132kv). Cancellation Letter | Cancel E2888DXNCOU | - | 2026-08-07 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation for Preventative and Corrective Maintenance of the Power Reticulation Network (mv & Lv) for a Period of 5 Years at Airports Company South Africa for Upington International Airport | RFQ7694 | 2026-07-21 10:00 |
2026-08-07 16:00 |
