| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Development of Safcol’s Intergrated Report for a Period of Three (03) Years | Annexure 1 :nec4 Term Service Contract (tsc4) | Annexure 2 :reference Template (company Experience) |
RFB013/2026 |
2026-09-14 11:00 |
2026-09-22 12:00 |
| Request for Quotation: Procurement of Videography, Photography, Livestreaming & Technical Services. |
NB091/2026 |
- |
2026-08-18 14:00 |
| Appointment of a Panel of Corporate Videography (multi-media) Service Providers for the Technology Innovation Agency for a Period of Thirty-six (36) Months, on an As-and-when-required Basis |
POS9878 |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Procurement of Photography Services for a Day (30 July 2026) – Once-off |
RFQ 14-2026 |
- |
2026-07-15 11:00 |
| Provision of External Communications Support Services to the Jobs Fund |
GTAC 006-2026-27 |
- |
2026-07-23 11:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider for the Proof Reading, Photography, Copy Editing, Design, Lay-out, and Printing of Various Documentation for a Period of Three (3) Years |
NCC/03/2026/2027 |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
2026-07-17 14:00 |
| To Appoint an Experienced Servicer Provider to Manage and Support Existing Audio Visual, Video Production Services and Live Streaming During Freedom Park Events as and when Needed for a Period of 12 Months. |
RFQ AV Equipment |
- |
2026-06-30 10:00 |
| Appointment of a Digital Marketing Agency for Comprehensive Digital Marketing Services for a Period of Six (6) Months |
RFQ-010A-26 |
- |
2026-06-26 12:00 |
| To Appoint a Panel for Corporate Photography Services for the Technology Innovation Agency for a Period of (36 Months), as and when Required. |
POS9821 |
- |
2026-07-03 08:00 |
| Appointment for a Service Provider to Provide Television Commercial Production (tvc) to the Special Investigating Unit (siu) |
RFQ 042 2026/27A |
2026-06-18 09:00 |
2026-06-23 10:00 |
| For the Provision of Video Production and Management Services for Sanral Tv for a Period of 3 Years |
HO 66100/1007/2026/06 |
2026-06-19 11:00 |
2026-07-02 12:00 |
| Request for the Provision of Graphic Design Services to Support the Sita Marketing Team as and when Required for a Period of Six (06) Months. |
RFQ 6455_AH_2026 |
- |
2026-06-19 11:00 |
| Appointment for a Service Provider to Provide Television Commercial Production (tvc) to the Special Investigating Unit (siu) |
RFQ 042 2026/27 |
2026-06-08 10:30 |
2026-06-12 16:00 |
| Creation, Development and Production of Digital Cde Material |
IEC/CDE-01/2026 |
2026-05-26 11:00 |
2026-06-12 11:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider for the Proof Reading, Photography, Copy Editing, Design, Lay-out, and Printing of Various Documentation for a Period of Three (3) Years. |
NCC/01/2026/2027 |
2026-05-18 11:00 |
2026-05-29 14:00 |
| Appointment to a Panel of Service Providers for the Provision of Photography and Digital Content Services for Tier 1 and Tier 2 Events Over a Period of Twelve (12) Months. |
HSRC-E34250 |
2026-05-13 10:00 |
2026-05-20 23:30 |
| Rfq for South African Geographical Names Council (sagnc) Promotion and Marketing Film , Video and Digital Content |
RFQ07/26-IP |
- |
2026-05-22 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Suitable Service Provider to Render Design, Layout, Edit, Proofread, and Printing of the Annual Report and App for the Period of Three (3) Years. |
ASA 06/04/2026 |
- |
2026-05-07 12:00 |