Plastic Bags Tenders in Stellenbosch
Total Posts: 5
Total Posts: 5
| Tender Title | Tender Number | Briefing Date | Closing Date |
|---|---|---|---|
| Request for Quotation – Supply and Delivery of Refuse Black Bags | - | - | 2026-08-28 14:00 |
| Fq/sm 11/27: Supply and Delivery of Clear Recycling Bags | FQ/SM 11/27 | - | 2026-07-10 08:00 |
| Fq 5/27: Supply and Delivery of Clear Recycling Bags | FQ 5/27 | 2026-06-08 10:00 |
2026-06-12 08:00 |
| Fq 123/26: Supply and Delivery of Clear Recycling Bags | FQ 123/26 | 2026-06-08 10:00 |
2026-06-11 14:00 |
| The Supply, Delivery and Offloading of Refuse Bags for the Period Ending 30 June 2029 | BSM 118/26 | 2026-06-10 11:00 |
2026-06-29 12:00 |
