| Supply and Delivery of Toilet Paper, Plastic Bags, Plastic Aprons, Cleaning Materials and Equipment to All Hospitals/institutions Under the Control of Western Cape Government Department of Health and Wellness for a Five (5) Year Period |
WCGHGC0326/2/2026 |
- |
2026-10-05 11:00 |
| Clear and Yellow Garbages and Disposable Aprons |
MSH118-26-27H OV |
- |
2026-09-07 11:00 |
| Supply 100 000 Refuse Bin Bags (30 Micron Large,100l Garbage Bag). |
RFQ/1213 |
- |
2026-09-09 12:00 |
| 240l Clear Plastic Bags |
EDN1014.26.27_ |
- |
2026-09-03 11:00 |
| Scmuq 34 2026 Supply and Delivery of H Duty 40 Micro Black Refuse Bags |
SCMUQ 34 2026 |
- |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Cleaning Items |
stf39202627 |
- |
2026-10-02 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation – Supply and Delivery of Refuse Black Bags |
- |
- |
2026-08-28 14:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Body Bags X-large and Bags Garbage Clear |
SAP208-2026-2027 |
- |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Supply of Bags Garbage Red |
RKK355.26-27 |
- |
2026-08-25 11:00 |
| Panel of Three Service Providers for Supply and Delivery of Refuse Bags for the Duration of 36 Months (as and when Required) |
ELM/7/08/2026T |
- |
2026-09-25 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Refuse Bags Manufactured from Recycled Material for a Period
Up to 30 June 2030 |
CES 12/2026 |
- |
2026-10-22 10:00 |
| Bags Garbage Yellow and Bags Polythene Large |
LSH311.26.27 |
- |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
| Refuse Bag Plastic Clear 90lt |
smm.217.27 |
- |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| 5000 Pkts, Garbage Bags Clear 910mm X 760mm X 50micro |
pmm-416-26-27 |
- |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| Bag;binliner;plst;wht;760mm x 680mm |
GB12700021 |
- |
2026-08-18 12:00 |
| Chainsaw Oil - 20l |
GQ08266148 |
2026-08-13 10:00 |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Materials for Plant Maintenance-harrower Rd. |
GQ08266134 |
- |
2026-08-24 11:00 |
| Bags Clear Polythene 560x610x125 |
KDH272 |
- |
2026-08-17 11:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Bags Garbage Yellow and Clear Plastics |
EMM21.05.26 |
- |
2026-08-19 11:00 |
| Refuse Bags2 |
RWRFQ-2/001/2026-2027 |
- |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Re:supply and Delivery of Heavy-duty Refuse Bags |
SLM/SCM/01/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-17 12:00 |
| Re-advertisement for the Appointment of the Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Refuse Bags (specification Attached on Page 19). |
100014288 |
- |
2026-08-18 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of 40 Microns Heavy Duty Black Refuse Bags X30000 Units |
RFQ08/2026-27 |
- |
2026-08-14 12:00 |
| Procurement of Safety Materials and Heavy Duty Refuse Bags |
PLKQ026/66 |
- |
2026-08-11 11:00 |
| Refuse Bags August 2026 |
SCM/REF 04/26/27 |
- |
2026-08-13 12:00 |
| Refuse Bags Advert |
SCM/REF 04/26/27 |
- |
2026-08-13 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Black Refuse Bags to Riviersonderend Depot |
AW 08/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-13 12:00 |
| Procurement of Non-perforated Shrink Wrap Plastic Rolls for the Beta Data Centre. |
RFQ 6519_AH_2026 |
- |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Refuse Bags |
MN249-2026 |
- |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Cleaning Material - Refuse |
MN248-2026 |
- |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Bags Polyethylene, Bags Garbage Clear and Plastic Bag Yellow |
KEV192- 26 |
- |
2026-08-06 11:00 |
| Appointment of the Service Provider to Supply and Deliver Refuse Bags (specification Attached on Page 19). |
100014288 |
- |
2026-08-11 12:00 |
| Garbage and Aprons |
MSH118-26-27H O |
- |
2026-08-05 11:00 |
| Supply Strip Form White Plastic Tablet Bags 170mm X 110mm |
INA 155 |
- |
2026-08-05 11:00 |
| Yellow and Clear Bags 40 Micron |
ESB 72.26-27 A |
- |
2026-08-05 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of 350 Bales (20x10) Per Bale Folded Heavy Duty Black Refuse Bags 750mmx950mm (40micron) |
UMS/FIN/REF/07/2026 |
- |
2026-08-07 12:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Clear Plastic Bags |
VRH-207-26-27 |
- |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| Supply & Delivery of Plastic Bags for Waste |
RFQ148A01601 |
- |
2026-08-05 11:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Clear Plastic 90lt |
IMB 91 |
- |
2026-08-03 11:00 |
| Tablets Packets 104mmx120mm |
kdh 219 |
- |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| Tablets Packets 104mmx100mm |
KDH 224 |
- |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| Bags Carbage Clear |
KDH 221 |
- |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| Plastic Bags Clear |
MGM 033 26 27 |
- |
2026-08-05 11:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Tablet Plastic Pockets |
NDW42-26.27 |
- |
2026-08-03 11:00 |
| Hes-tech 09/2627: the Supply and Delivery of Refuse Bags from Inception until 30 June 2029 |
HES-TECH 09/2627 |
- |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
| The Supply and Delivery of Refuse Bags from Inception until 30 June 2029 |
HES-TECH 09/2627 |
- |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
| Supply and Deliver -tablet Packet,vials and Dispensing Bottles |
CBH61-26-27_260728_091658 |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Supply Tablet Packets Endorsed with Hospital Name |
ump0612-26-27 |
- |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Supply Tablets Packets 100 Bags Per Pack |
ump0153-26-27 |
- |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Supply Strip Form White Plastic Tablets Bags 170mm X 110mm |
INA 155 |
- |
2026-07-28 11:00 |