| Bag:binliner;plastic;white;15l bin |
GC12700142 |
- |
2026-09-10 16:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Toilet Paper, Plastic Bags, Plastic Aprons, Cleaning Materials and Equipment to All Hospitals/institutions Under the Control of Western Cape Government Department of Health and Wellness for a Five (5) Year Period |
WCGHGC0326/2/2026 |
- |
2026-10-05 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation – Supply and Delivery of Refuse Black Bags |
- |
- |
2026-08-28 14:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Refuse Bags Manufactured from Recycled Material for a Period
Up to 30 June 2030 |
CES 12/2026 |
- |
2026-10-22 10:00 |
| Bag;binliner;plst;wht;760mm x 680mm |
GB12700021 |
- |
2026-08-18 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Black Refuse Bags to Riviersonderend Depot |
AW 08/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-13 12:00 |
| Hes-tech 09/2627: the Supply and Delivery of Refuse Bags from Inception until 30 June 2029 |
HES-TECH 09/2627 |
- |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
| The Supply and Delivery of Refuse Bags from Inception until 30 June 2029 |
HES-TECH 09/2627 |
- |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Black Refuse Bags to Riviersonderend Depot |
AW 04/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-24 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Refuse Bags: Closing Date: 22 July 2026 |
RFQ 09/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-22 12:00 |
| To Appoint a Service Provider (sp) to Provide the Department of Forestry, Fisheries and the Environment (dffe) / Marine Living Resources Fund (mlrf) with the Supply and Delivery of 500 Clear Plastic Bags (size: 560 Mm X 860 Mm X 170 Microns) and 500 Cable Ties (size: 4.8 Mm X 400 Mm) for 12 Proclaimed Fishing Harbours Management. to Be Delivered at Foretrust Building, Foreshore, Cape Town. |
RFQ0001249 |
- |
2026-07-21 11:00 |
| Fq/sm 11/27: Supply and Delivery of Clear Recycling Bags |
FQ/SM 11/27 |
- |
2026-07-10 08:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and off Loading of Black Refuse Bags from the Date of Appointment until 30 June 2029 |
COMM 05/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-31 12:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and off Loading of Black Refuse Bags from the Date of Appointment until 30 June 2029 |
COMM 05/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-31 12:00 |
| Invitation to Submit Formal Written Price Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Black Bags for Table Mountain National Park, Simon’s Town |
31937/TMNP/2026-27 |
- |
2026-06-29 11:00 |
| Fq 5/27: Supply and Delivery of Clear Recycling Bags |
FQ 5/27 |
2026-06-08 10:00 |
2026-06-12 08:00 |
| Fq 123/26: Supply and Delivery of Clear Recycling Bags |
FQ 123/26 |
2026-06-08 10:00 |
2026-06-11 14:00 |
| The Supply, Delivery and Offloading of Refuse Bags for the Period Ending 30 June 2029 |
BSM 118/26 |
2026-06-10 11:00 |
2026-06-29 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Municipal Refuse Bags |
SCM/RFQ/2026/97/FIN |
- |
2026-05-29 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Refuse Bags for Bergrivier Municipality from 1st of July 2026 until 30 June 2027 |
TENDER 8/3/32-2026 / MN103-2026 |
- |
2026-05-29 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Refuse Bags for Bergrivier Municipality from 1st of July 2026 until 30 June 2027 |
TENDER 8/3/32-2026 / MN103-2026 |
- |
2026-05-29 12:00 |