| Asb Potch Kopanelo Bathroom Plumbing |
ASB POTCH/25/0962 |
- |
2026-08-07 11:00 |
| Tender No. 120/2025: Partitioning of Ventersdorp Main Building Lapa (cidb Grading 2 Gb or Higher). Closing Date: 03 August 2026 @ 12:00 |
120/2025 |
- |
2026-08-03 12:00 |
| Renovation of Ablution Blocks at Ikageng (nmc) Building B024 |
asb gar/481/2026 |
2026-07-22 09:00 |
2026-07-28 11:00 |
| Nwutp067/2026pc: Construction, Increase Space for Post-docs at Pcddp, Building G10, Potchefstroom Campus |
NWUTP067/2026PC |
- |
2026-07-13 23:59 |
| Nwutp059/2026pc Construction, Relocate Law Clinic from Off-campus, Building B14b, Potchefstroom Campus |
NWUTP059/2026PC |
- |
2026-06-26 23:59 |
| Rfq - Exploration and Drilling of a Borehole at Boikhutsong Village, Closing Date 06/05/2026 @ 12:00 Am |
110/2025 |
- |
2026-05-06 12:00 |
| Bidders Are Hereby Invited for The: Exploration, Drilling of a Borehole and Installation of Hand Pump at Klipplaatdrif Farm Settlement (tresseng). Closing Date 06/05/2026 @ 12:00 Am |
110/2025 |
- |
2026-05-06 12:00 |