| Supply and Delivery of Safety Valves | Tpl_opstech_2026/27_fluid Control Device_44 |
TPL/2026/08/0582/10572/RFQ |
- |
2026-08-26 16:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Rmd Materials |
TP/2026/08/0151/9760/RFQ |
- |
2026-08-24 14:00 |
| Construction of Roads, Stormwater, Sewer, Water and Various Upgrades to Surrounding Intersections (package B) |
RFP 027/2025 |
2026-08-21 10:00 |
2026-09-04 12:00 |
| Replacement and Install Ation of X2 Fuel Pumps at Works Training School |
DWF/CIDB REF/59/2026/2027/ GP |
2026-08-11 11:00 |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
| Request for Information - Water Systems Solution for Onderstepoort Biological Products (obp) |
RFI/OBP003/2026/27 |
2026-06-25 11:00 |
2026-07-16 15:30 |
| Underground Hdpe Fire Water Pipe Repairs at Waltloo Depot |
TPL/2026/06/0367/6494/RFQ |
2026-06-25 11:00 |
2026-07-07 12:00 |
| Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of 2 Firefighting Jockey Pumps |
RFQ 021/2026 |
- |
2026-06-19 12:00 |
| Request for Quotation (RFQ) For the Once-off Supply, Delivery and Installation of Dam Liners in 3 Reservoirs & Dam and Replacement of Circulation Pump for Building 6 Dam at CSIR Scientia Campus. |
CSIR RFQ 6724/26/06/2026 |
2026-06-19 12:00 |
2026-06-26 16:30 |
| Supply, Delivering and Installation of 120m -150m Horizontal Directional Pipe Drilling at Koedoespoort Transnet Engineering Depot. |
CRAC-KDS-56504 |
- |
2026-06-22 10:00 |
| The Road Accident Fund (raf) Wishes to Appoint a Suitable Service Provider for Once-off Repairs of Back Up Water System Pumps for Raf Office, Hatfield. |
10116219 |
- |
2026-05-29 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Maintenance and Service of the Hydrovar Pump (water System) for a Period of Four (4) Years |
RFQ/CMS/CSFAC/04/042026 |
- |
2026-06-04 11:00 |