| Pharmaceutical Upright freezer |
RFQ/OBP212/2026/27 |
- |
2026-09-10 16:00 |
| Dental Accessories |
TE/2026/05/1905/6116/RFP |
- |
2026-09-10 10:00 |
| Request for Quotation (rfq) for the Supply of Breathing Simulator (bs) Machine To
The Csir |
CSIR RFQ 3738/28/09/2026 |
- |
2026-09-28 16:30 |
| Request for Quotation : Wheelchair Cushion |
NB048/2026 |
- |
2026-08-31 10:00 |
| to procure blood pack with anticoagulant 500ml x 45 units |
RFQ/OBP193/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-31 16:00 |
| Placement of Two (2) Grossing Stations Including Consumables, Service and
Maintenance for a Period of Five (5) Years at Tad Anatomical Pathology. |
RFB022/26/27 |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
2026-09-18 11:00 |
| Request for Information Regarding the Review of Technical Specifications for Crutches and Walking Aids |
RFI RT40-1-2024 |
- |
2026-09-18 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of the Standard Microscope for Polokwane Haematology Department. |
RFQ 0131719 |
- |
2026-08-28 10:07 |
| Supply and Deliver Supply and Deliver Centrifuge Bench Top to Point of Care, at Nhls |
RFQ NO:1516370 |
- |
2026-08-27 11:00 |
| Mycostrip 50 - Mycoplasma detection kit 082026 |
RFQ/OBP191/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-24 16:00 |
| To procure raw materials for production |
RFQ/OBP182/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-21 16:00 |
| 1x multichannel pipette |
RFQ/OBP178/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-24 12:00 |
| Purchasing of the -80 Upright Freezer |
RFQ/OBP177/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-27 16:00 |
| BLEACHED COTTON GAUZE |
RFQ/OBP186/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-20 15:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Endotoxin Testing Consumables to Savp. Sandringham Campus. |
RFQ NO: 1921332 |
- |
2026-08-25 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation : Medical Equipment |
NB026/2026 |
- |
2026-08-18 10:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Probang Cups |
RFQ00000023 |
- |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| Supply of Cone Beam Computed Tomography X-ray Machine |
RFT-202608-00540 |
2026-08-13 10:00 |
2026-08-24 12:00 |
| Needles and syringes |
RFQ/OBP161/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-10 16:00 |
| purchase of Cell counting slides. |
RFQ/OBP158/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-07 16:00 |
| MycoStrip 50 Mycoplasma detection kit |
RFQ/OBP155/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-06 16:00 |
| Purchasing of Precellys Lysing kits |
RFQ/OBP152/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-05 16:00 |
| Slide-A-Lyzer G2 Dialysis Cassettes, 10K MWCO |
RFQ/OBP146/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-04 16:00 |
| R&D Systems MycoProbe Mycoplasma Detection kit |
RFQ/OBP116/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-03 16:00 |
| To procure and deliver 20 x 0.45+0.2 micron capsule final filters |
RFQ/OBP143/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-05 16:00 |
| 10x Digital Thermometers |
RFQ/OBP144/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-31 16:00 |
| 10x Digital Thermometers |
RFQ/OBP144/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-31 16:00 |
| to procure Gauze RP Butter muslin |
RFQ/OBP126/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-29 16:00 |
| To Procure a Gel packs on a bulk order |
RFQ/OBP121/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-23 15:00 |
| Rabbit IFN-gamma ELISA Kit |
RFQ/OBP125/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-23 15:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Ohs First Aid Kit Refill (30) Boxes Chair |
PTQ26/182 |
- |
2026-07-16 11:00 |
| to procure GAUZE BUT/MUS |
RFQ/OBP108/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-14 16:00 |
| Cotten wool and foil alum |
RFQ/OBP098/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-10 09:48 |
| Request for Appointment of a Service Provider for the Procurement of Lab Freezers for Nhls Tswane Academic Hospital Division Businesss Unit |
RFQ NO: GP1057-1071-1514-1515 |
- |
2026-07-16 11:00 |
| F10SC VETERINARY DISINFECTED |
RFQ/OBP096/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-10 16:00 |
| vet ultracide |
RFQ/OBP097/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-10 13:00 |
| Cotten wool and foil alum |
RFQ/OBP098/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-10 09:48 |
| Needles and syringes |
RFQ/OBP100/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-10 13:00 |
| Supply and Deliver Laboratory Glassware Washer (bottle Washer) at Nhls Sandringham Campus |
RFQ NO:1938920 |
- |
2026-07-15 11:00 |
| RFQ for packed cell volume tubes |
RFQ/OBP095/2026/27 |
- |
2026-07-07 16:00 |
| Endotoxin Reagents |
RFQ/OBP079/2026/27 |
- |
2026-06-22 16:00 |
| FLIP OFF SEAL (FD Products) |
RFQ/OBP074/2026/27 |
- |
2026-06-25 16:00 |
| Laboratory Equipment |
RFQ127A0097 |
- |
2026-06-18 11:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Installation of a Female Condom Leak Tester |
201981 |
- |
2026-07-02 11:00 |
| Supply and Deliver of Adult Bone Marrow Biopsy Needle. Hemax System with Traplock Needle Extraction Canula 8g X 150mm |
RFQ NO : 653192 |
- |
2026-06-11 11:00 |
| PI3 Test Kit |
RFQ/OBP051/2026/27 |
- |
2026-06-05 16:00 |
| Rubber Stoppers (FD) |
RFQ/OBP046/2026/27 |
- |
2026-06-11 16:00 |
| RFQ for packed cell volume tubes |
RFQ/OBP047/2026/27 |
- |
2026-06-01 16:00 |
| Glass Vials for vaccines â?? R6 |
RFQ/OBP048/2026/27 |
- |
2026-06-11 16:00 |
| GOLD COMBISEALS (stoppers*) |
RFQ/OBP043/2026/27 |
- |
2026-06-10 16:00 |