| Supply and Deliver Pc Monitors at Limpopo Mpumalanga Regional Office in Pretoria |
RFQ NO: 0119378 |
- |
2026-09-11 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation : Stationery |
NB050/2026 |
- |
2026-09-07 10:00 |
| Connection Cables (to Connect Monitors to Laptops)
1.8m Display Port to Vga Male Cable. |
RQ-112695 |
- |
2026-09-09 16:00 |
| Rfq 30/2025 - Boardroom Monitors - 2 Sets of Systems Needed, One for Doj Pretoria National Office and Doj Ministers Office Cape Town. |
RFQ 30/2025 - Boardroom Monitors |
- |
2026-09-10 11:00 |
| Branding and Kitting of Two (2) Outside Broadcast (ob) Trucks |
IEC/COM-02/2026 |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
2026-09-17 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for Hiring of Cameras, Lens, Flashlights and Video Related Accessories |
RFQ26392 |
- |
2026-08-27 16:00 |
| Request for Quote of Audiovisual Equipment's with Bag Im1072026 |
IM1072026 |
- |
2026-08-24 09:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Support Audio Visual Systems in the Main Boardroom and Ce Committee Room |
RFQ-095A-26 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Support Audio Visual Systems in the Main Boardroom and Ce Committee Room |
RFQ-095A-26 |
- |
2026-08-25 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Communications Equipments |
RFQ254A0187 |
- |
2026-08-19 11:00 |
| Monitors 27 Inch |
RQ-112620 RQ-112646 RQ-112656 RQ-112491 RQ-112617 |
- |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Hiring of Audio Visuals/system |
RQ-112663 |
- |
2026-08-19 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Conduct Technical Assessment and Condition Audit of Digital Display Screens |
SCM 04/2026/27 |
2026-08-17 11:00 |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of 3 X 23 Inch Monitors for Use at Legal Service Unit |
PTQ26/185 |
- |
2026-08-17 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation to Procure Wireless Headphones. |
RFQ-112657/112546/112614 |
- |
2026-08-11 11:00 |
| Audio Visual Equipment, Photographic Equipment. |
RFQ-112642 |
- |
2026-08-11 16:00 |
| Appointment of Service Provider to Support Audio Visual Systems in the Main Boardroom and Ce Committee Room |
RFQ-095-26 |
- |
2026-08-10 12:00 |
| New Office's Ict Infrastructure, Systems, and Business Operations |
GEP RFQ-16-2026 |
2026-07-20 14:00 |
2026-07-23 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Hiring of a Pa System Including a Podium. |
RFQ/SAEON/NATIONAL OFFICE/PA SYSTEM/86/2026 |
- |
2026-07-10 14:00 |
| Service Provider for Installation of AI-enabled Interactive Educational Display |
Q11945/2026 |
2026-07-17 11:00 |
2026-07-24 11:00 |
| Supply & Delivery of Microphone & Telepromter |
RFQ177A0123 |
- |
2026-07-13 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation to Procure Headphones. |
RFQ-112509/112546 |
- |
2026-07-08 16:00 |
| Appointment of a Qualified and Experienced Service Provider to Provide Technical Equipment Services on an As-and-when-required Basis for a Period of Twenty-four (24) Months Re Issue |
SAST/RFQ/2026-2027/379 |
- |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
| To Appoint an Experienced Servicer Provider to Manage and Support Existing Audio Visual, Video Production Services and Live Streaming During Freedom Park Events as and when Needed for a Period of 12 Months. |
RFQ AV Equipment |
- |
2026-06-30 10:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply and Installation of Blue / Red Emergency Roof Mounted Bar Led Lights, Blue Led Grille Lights and Blue Led Strobe Lights, Siren Amplifiers and Public Address System Combination |
RFP 07-06-2026 |
2026-06-24 11:00 |
2026-06-26 11:00 |
| 12 Months Provision of Sound: Union Building,
Mahlamba Ndopfu, Sefako Makgatho Presidential Guest House and Or
Tambo House |
ID-3282412 |
- |
2026-06-19 11:00 |
| Namc Rfq1766b: Appointment of a Service Provider to Supply Supplying of Media Equipment and Podcast Equipment and Audio Visual Systems to the National Agricultural Marketing Council (namc). |
NAMC RFQ1766B |
- |
2026-06-17 11:00 |
| Reissue: Appointment of a Qualified Service Provider for the Supply and Installation/implementation of Public Address (pa) System at the Water Research Commission (wrc) New Offices |
RFQ NO: 120/03/25-26- |
2026-06-17 11:00 |
2026-06-24 16:00 |
| Request for Quotation to Procure 27 Inch Monitors and 23.8 Inch Monitor. |
RFQ-112382/112383/112358/112370 |
- |
2026-06-15 16:00 |
| Request for the Provision of Graphic Design Services Tools of Trade for the Sita Marketing Team. |
RFQ 6461_AH_2026 |
- |
2026-06-19 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Audio-visual Equipment |
WQ-32911 |
- |
2026-06-09 11:00 |
| Provisioning and Support of Audio-visual Equipment at the University of Pretoria |
RFP-202605-00344 |
2026-05-25 11:30 |
2026-06-05 12:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Binoculars |
WQ-1837-GP |
- |
2026-05-29 11:00 |
| Bluetooth Wireless Headphones with Mic Dual. |
RFQ-112318 |
- |
2026-06-01 11:00 |
| Request for Quote: Professional Av and Audio Studio Equipment |
RQ-112470 |
- |
2026-05-25 16:00 |
| Supply, Install and Configure of Advance Visual Display System for the Cybersecurity Operations Centre (soc) for the Siu. |
RFQ 013 2026/27 |
2026-05-18 10:00 |
2026-05-21 12:00 |
| Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning Audio Visual and Video Conferencing and Solutions with Some Local Content Items for Department of Water and Sanitation at Infrastructure Branch Training Centre (ibtc) at Roodeplaat Pretoria, Gauteng Province. |
WTE191CE |
2026-05-20 11:00 |
2026-06-01 11:00 |
| Bluetooth Speakers and Wireless Microphones.
See Attached Specification and Please Quote Accordingly. |
RQ-112444 |
- |
2026-05-18 16:00 |
| Supply, Delivery and Installation of 55-inch Digital Signage Information Kiosk (pcap Touch Screen) |
SAST/RFQ/2026-2027/410 |
- |
2026-05-22 11:00 |
| Request for Quote of Podcast Services Im0932026 |
IM0932026 |
- |
2026-05-08 13:00 |
| Multimedia Trainer Toolkit |
0010563570 |
2026-05-13 11:00 |
2026-06-01 11:00 |
| Procure and Delivery for Laptop and Projector |
IDT-WC REGION – 06 May 2026 |
- |
2026-05-15 12:00 |