| Appointment of a Service Provider for the Development of Safcol’s Intergrated Report for a Period of Three (03) Years | Annexure 1 :nec4 Term Service Contract (tsc4) | Annexure 2 :reference Template (company Experience) |
RFB013/2026 |
2026-09-14 11:00 |
2026-09-22 12:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Compile, Write, Edit, Proofread, Design, Layout, Translate, Print and Deliver the Inaugural Organisation of African Geological Surveys (oags) Annual Report in Both Digital And
Printed Formats. |
RFQ10001070K |
- |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Request to Source a Supplier for the Provisioning of Sita Branded Promotional Items to Be Delivered on or Before 15 September 2026. |
RFQ 6575_AH_2026 |
- |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Purchase of Promotional Items for Standards Awareness Day. |
RFQ-112678 |
- |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Annual Reports |
IDT ANNUAL REPORTS 202324 AND 202425 AND 202526 |
- |
2026-09-03 12:00 |
| T-shirts with Logo |
RFQ-112685 |
- |
2026-08-25 11:00 |
| Service Provider for Graphic Design Services |
Q12000/2026 |
- |
2026-09-14 11:00 |
| Request for Quote of Best Practice Promotional Material Im1212026 |
IM1212026 |
- |
2026-08-24 09:00 |
| Request for Quote Promotional Material Tumblers Im1502026 |
IM1502026 |
- |
2026-08-24 09:00 |
| Request for Quote for Best Practice Corporate Gifts Im1222026 |
IM1222026 |
- |
2026-08-24 09:00 |
| Request for Quote of Promotional Material Im1852026 |
IM1852026 |
- |
2026-08-24 09:00 |
| Request for Quote of Branded Az Fold Pamphlets Banner and Gazebo Im1382026 |
IM1382026 |
- |
2026-08-24 09:00 |
| Request for Quotation of Brochure Wild-coast Tourism Route Mpondoland Im1432026. |
IM1432026 |
- |
2026-08-24 09:00 |
| Cape Nampo Exhibition Stand |
RFQ/OBP185/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-21 10:00 |
| Request for Quotations for Appointment of a Service Provider to Design , Develop and Support a Website for a Period of Six (6) Months for the Private Security Industry Regulatory Authority (psira) |
ADM/2026/004 |
2026-08-26 10:00 |
2026-09-04 11:00 |
| Design, Edit and Layout for Misa Annual Performance Report for 2025/26 and Annual Performance Plan for 2027/28 Financial Year |
MISA/RFQ/01352/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-25 11:00 |
| Stats Sa Annual Report 2025 / 2026 Book 1: Content and Cover and Book 2: Content and Cover |
RQ-112665 |
- |
2026-08-20 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Design, Layout and Printing of the Five-year Report (2019/20-2023/24) on the National Policy on Extension and Advisory Services at the Department of Agriculture: Directorate: National Extension Reform. |
5/2/1/1 2026-2027/151 |
- |
2026-08-21 11:00 |
| Request to Replace the Corporate Signage for Sita Erasmuskloof, Numerus, and Centurion Offices.a Compulsory Virtual Briefing Session Will Be Held on 17 August 2026, at 10h00am, at Microsoft Teams. |
RFQ 6434_AH_2026 |
2026-08-17 10:00 |
2026-08-24 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Service Provider to Render Integrated Communication, Marketing, Branding and Events Planning Services for the Eastern Seaboard Development Programme for a Period of 24 Months |
MISA/CESB/010/2026/27 |
2026-08-14 10:00 |
2026-08-28 11:00 |
| Request for Quote to Produce Booklet of Investment Summit Im1752026 |
IM1752026 |
- |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Booklets |
RFQ172A0179 |
- |
2026-08-12 11:00 |
| Terms of Reference: Appointment of a Service Provider for the Design, Layout, Copywriting, Proofreading, Printing, and Delivery of the Annual Report, Business Cards, and Marketing Collateral Specification |
OVG 2 (008) 2026/2027 |
- |
2026-08-14 11:00 |
| Appointment of Service Providers to Assist the Department of Electricity and Energy to Proofread/edit, Layout and Design and Printing of the 2025/26 Annual Report |
RFQ/004/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-13 11:00 |
| Service Provider for the Production of a 300-page Monograph and 6 Factsheets for the Sabssm Project . |
E34674 |
- |
2026-08-12 16:30 |
| Supply & Delivery of Branding Materials |
RFQ210A0145 |
- |
2026-08-05 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation â Promotional Material Marketing and Communication |
REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROMOTIONAL MATERIAL MARKETING AND
COMMUNICATION |
- |
2026-08-04 10:30 |
| Request for Proposals for the Appointment of a Service Provider to Develop a Set of Flagship Legacy Publications to Commemorate the 30-year Anniversary of Salga. |
RFQ 2026-07-21-0002385-80101500 |
- |
2026-08-06 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Suitably Qualified and Experienced Service Provider to Deliver Professional Graphic Design Services for the Development of High-quality Visual Communication Materials in Line with Sanparks Corporate Identity Manual for a Period of Six (6) Months |
RFQ-091-26 |
- |
2026-08-03 12:00 |
| Supply & Delivery of Banners |
RFQ192A0149 |
- |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Service Provider to Produce: Branded Marketing Collateral and Promotional Materials |
ASA 08/07/2026 |
- |
2026-08-04 12:00 |
| Branded Promotional Material |
RFQ178A0129 |
- |
2026-07-30 11:00 |
| Reissue - Appointment of a Service Provider for the Provision of the Layout of Water Sa for 10 Issues/24 Months |
RFQ036/07/26-27 |
- |
2026-07-31 11:00 |
| Procurement of A4 Landscape Booklet |
RFQ210A0144 |
- |
2026-07-27 11:00 |
| Invitation of Bids for the Appointment of a Panel of Service Providers to Assist the Department of Mineral and Petroleum Resources with Proof Reading/layout/design and Production of Strategic Plans/annual Performance Plans and Annual Reports for a Period of Three (03) Years. |
DMPR/004/2026/27 |
- |
2026-08-13 11:00 |
| Quotation for Design, Layout and Printing of the Five-year Report (2019/20-2023/24) on the Implementation of the National Policy on Extention and Advisory Services |
5/2/1/1/2026-2027/151 |
- |
2026-07-23 11:00 |
| Request for Quotation for the Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Branding Material to the Unemployment Insurance Fund |
RFQ4661 |
2026-07-23 10:00 |
2026-08-04 11:00 |
| Request for Quote of Design,manufacture and Install Tourism Signage at the Wild Coast Hiking Trail Im0142026 |
IM1422026 |
- |
2026-07-20 11:00 |
| Supply and Delivery of Promotional Material to Department of Forestry, Fisheries and the Environmental at 473 Steve Biko Road, Environment House, Pretoria |
RFQ61 AM (26/27) |
- |
2026-07-16 11:00 |
| Invitation to Bid for the Appointment of a Service Provider to Support the Design, Facilitation, and Documentation of the Inclusive Land Framework (ilf) Stakeholder Inputs |
RFQ-272B-25 |
- |
2026-07-13 12:00 |
| Request for Proposals for the Appointment of a Service Provider to Develop a Set of Flagship Legacy Publications to Commemorate the 30-year Anniversary of Salga. |
RFQ 2026-06-23-0001817-80101500 |
- |
2026-07-15 11:00 |
| Provision of External Communications Support Services to the Jobs Fund |
GTAC 006-2026-27 |
- |
2026-07-23 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Creative Agency for the Design and Production of Postbank’s 2026 Annual Report – Once-off. |
RFQ No. 08/2026 |
- |
2026-07-08 11:00 |
| Tender : Marketing , Promotional and Branding Materials |
WRSCM-2026/2027-0017 |
- |
2026-07-21 11:00 |
| The Appointment of a Service Provider for the Proof Reading, Photography, Copy Editing, Design, Lay-out, and Printing of Various Documentation for a Period of Three (3) Years |
NCC/03/2026/2027 |
2026-07-03 11:00 |
2026-07-17 14:00 |
| Supply & Delivery of Banners |
RFQ192A0114 |
- |
2026-06-30 11:00 |
| Request for Quote of Design, Layout and Installation of Plague in Mthontsi Lodge Launch Im1172026 |
IM1172026 |
- |
2026-06-29 11:00 |
| Request for Proposal the Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Services Pertaining to the Design, Layout (type-setting), Proofreading and Editing as Well as the Printing of the Mine Health and Safety Inspectorate Annual Report of the Department of Mineral and Petroleum Resources 2025/2026 for a Period of Six (6) Months. |
RFP-DMPR-003-2026-27 |
- |
2026-07-07 11:00 |
| Appointment of a Digital Marketing Agency for Comprehensive Digital Marketing Services for a Period of Six (6) Months |
RFQ-010A-26 |
- |
2026-06-26 12:00 |
| Request for Proposals (rfp): End-to-end Design, Build, Setup, Breakdown, and Project Management of the Csir Exhibition Stand and Hospitality Chalet For
Africa Aerospace and Defence (aad) 2026 |
CSIR RFP 3732/03/07/2026 |
2026-06-26 10:00 |
2026-07-03 16:30 |