Office Equipment - Printers, Photocopiers and Other - Installation, Maintenance and Operation Tenders in Pretoria

Total Posts: 31
Sort by Briefing Date: Sort by Closing Date:
Tender Title Tender Number Briefing Date Closing Date
Dual Sided ID CARD PRINTER RFQ/OBP204/2026/27 - 2026-09-04
16:00
Handheld Laser Barcode Scanner 0010575057 - 2026-09-16
11:00
Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply, Installation and Commissioning of New and Complete Counting Machines and to Provide Support and Maintenance Services for a Period of 5 Years at the Government Printing Works GPW-2026/27-01 2026-08-31
10:00
2026-09-21
11:00
Supply and Delivery of Furniture RFQ140A0195 - 2026-08-24
11:00
Appointment of a Service Provider for Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Central Region C044A2708RFQ00133 - 2026-08-21
11:00
Request for Quotation – Rfq- Assets (laptop, Printer & Accessories) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION RFQ- ASSETS (LAPTOP, PRINTER & ACCESSORIES) - 2026-08-20
11:00
Monitors 27 Inch RQ-112620 RQ-112646 RQ-112656 RQ-112491 RQ-112617 - 2026-08-20
11:00
Supply and Delivery of 3 X 23 Inch Monitors for Use at Legal Service Unit PTQ26/185 - 2026-08-17
11:00
Office Furniture RFQ125A0163 - 2026-08-18
11:00
Supply & Delivery of Chairs RFQ272A0154 - 2026-08-04
11:00
Supply and Delivery of 1 X Rotary Chair PTQ26/154 - 2026-07-16
11:00
Ink Cartridge Lor16a Hp 981y (black) RFQ-112-340 - 2026-07-14
16:00
Supply and Delivery of Cabinets And Fridge for Security Management PTQ26/179 - 2026-07-13
11:00
Supply, Deliver, Install and Commission of a Laser Printing Machine of Securitized Decal (stickers) 201982 2026-07-06
11:00
2026-07-28
11:00
The Appointment of a Service Provider to Provide Support and Maintenance of 149 Kodak Scanners and 32 Kodak Digitizers for the Deeds Registries: North Gauteng Deeds Registry, South Gauteng Deeds Registry, Western Cape Deeds Registry, Kwazulu Natal Deeds Registry, Eastern Cape Deeds Registry: Qonce, Eastern Cape Deeds Registry: Mthatha, Northern Cape Deeds Registry, Free State Deeds Registry, North West Deeds Registry: Vryburg, Mpumalanga Deeds Registry, Limpopo Deeds Registry and Office of the Chief Registrar of Deeds for a Period of 36 Months. DLRRD (CRD-04) 2026/27 - 2026-07-28
11:00
Supply & Delivery of Office Chairs RFQ251A0119 - 2026-06-30
11:00
QC Office Stationery 2026 RFQ/OBP080/2026/27 - 2026-06-22
16:00
Rental of End-user Equipment (laptops & Monitor) on a Pay-as-you-use Model for a Period of 5 Years. RAF/2026/00032 - 2026-06-22
11:00
Request for the Provision of Graphic Design Services Tools of Trade for the Sita Marketing Team. RFQ 6461_AH_2026 - 2026-06-19
11:00
Supply and Delivery of Magnetic Whiteboard and Trolley RFQ223A0098 - 2026-06-11
11:00
Supply & Delivery of Office Visitor’s Chairs RFQ177A0087 - 2026-06-10
11:00
Supply and Delivery of Audio-visual Equipment WQ-32911 - 2026-06-09
11:00
Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture for Dgm Chemical Pathology RFQ NO: GP1478 - 2026-06-12
11:00
Ovi012605rfq00000013 OVI012605RFQ00000013 2026-05-25
11:00
2026-06-01
11:00
Appointment of Service Provider to Supply, Install a High-volume Digital Colour Printer with Off-line (perfect Binder and Saddle Stitcher/booklet Maker) Finishing for Statistics South Africa (stats Sa) for a Period of Sixty (60) Months on a Lease Basis Stats SA 001/26 - 2026-06-11
11:00
Supply and Delivery of Office Stationery, it Accessories and Presentation Materials for Pmsu-epwp RFQ/PMSU-EPWP/STA/18/05/2026 - 2026-05-22
12:00
Office Furniture RFQ185A0052 - 2026-05-20
11:00
Office Furniture RFQ125A0055 - 2026-05-20
11:00
Supply and Delivery of Printer and Other Computer-related Equipment. RFQ 3674/24 - 2026-05-20
11:00
The Appointment of a Service Provider for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Maintenance of New Multifunction Copiers and Printers for Ggda Group for a Period of 36 Months GGDA/05/2026-27/PRINTERS 2026-05-08
11:00
2026-06-08
11:00
Request Quotations for Heavy Duty Laminator BIO012604RFQ00000003 - 2026-04-28
09:00
Total Posts: 31

Why not let us send tenders to your inbox?

from R120 per month